Azamgarh (AMH), Azamgarh Railway Station

Name: Azamgarh Code: AMH City: Azamgarh
More Azamgarh stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Azamgarh (AMH), Azamgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
05286 Aii Bju Spl 02:25 02:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asansol gonda Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 09:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 12:33 12:38 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 12:38 12:43 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11055 Godan Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 16:00 16:05 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12225 Kaifiyat Exp Starts 16:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 21:50 21:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y