Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Avantika Express - 12962


  ()
1 Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
15:50
0
1
0 km
2 Dewas (DWX)
16:28
16:30
2 min
1
39 km
3 Ujjain Jn (UJN)
17:20
17:35
15 min
1
80 km
4 Nagda Jn (NAD)
18:30
18:32
2 min
1
135 km
5 Khachrod (KUH)
18:43
18:45
2 min
1
148 km
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM)
19:20
19:30
10 min
1
176 km
7 Bamnia (BMI)
20:05
20:07
2 min
1
221 km
8 Thandla Rd (THDR)
20:28
20:30
2 min
1
248 km
9 Meghnagar (MGN)
20:39
20:41
2 min
1
256 km
10 Dahod (DHD)
21:08
21:10
2 min
1
289 km
11 Godhra Jn (GDA)
22:41
22:43
2 min
1
364 km
12 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
23:52
00:10
18 min
2
438 km
13 Bharuch Jn (BH)
01:08
01:10
2 min
2
508 km
14 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
01:20
01:22
2 min
2
517 km
15 Surat (ST)
02:10
02:15
5 min
2
567 km
16 Navsari (NVS)
02:37
02:39
2 min
2
596 km
17 Valsad (BL)
03:12
03:14
2 min
2
635 km
18 Borivali (BVI)
05:38
05:40
2 min
2
799 km
19 Mumbai Central (BCT)
06:35
0
2
829 km

Train Avantika Express -12962 from to passes through following stations:


Indore Jn Bg, Dewas, Ujjain Jn, Nagda Jn, Khachrod, Ratlam Jn, Bamnia, Thandla Rd, Meghnagar, Dahod, Godhra Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Borivali, Mumbai Central,