Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:40
Andheri (ADH)
Arr. 22:56
Dep. 22:58
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 23:16
Dep. 23:18
Boisar (BOR)
Arr. 00:19
Dep. 00:21
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 01:31
Dep. 01:33
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 01:58
Dep. 02:00
Surat (ST)
Arr. 03:03
Dep. 03:08
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 03:54
Dep. 03:56
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 05:02
Dep. 05:12
Godhra Jn (GDA)
Arr. 06:15
Dep. 06:18
Dahod (DHD)
Arr. 07:14
Dep. 07:15
Meghnagar (MGN)
Arr. 07:37
Dep. 07:39
Bamnia (BMI)
Arr. 08:08
Dep. 08:10
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:50
Khachrod (KUH)
Arr. 10:12
Dep. 10:14
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 10:55
Dep. 11:00
Mahidpur Road (MEP)
Arr. 11:14
Dep. 11:16
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA)
Arr. 11:33
Dep. 11:35
Chau Mahla (CMU)
Arr. 11:53
Dep. 11:55
Suwasra (SVA)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Shamgarh (SGZ)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Garot (GOH)
Arr. 12:33
Dep. 12:35
Bhawani Mandi (BWM)
Arr. 12:53
Dep. 12:55
Jhalawar Road (JHW)
Arr. 13:08
Dep. 13:10
Ramganj Mandi (RMA)
Arr. 13:20
Dep. 13:22
Morak (MKX)
Arr. 13:32
Dep. 13:34
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)
Arr. 14:13
Dep. 14:15
Kota Jn (KOTA)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:50
Lakheri (LKE)
Arr. 15:23
Dep. 15:25
Indargarh (IDG)
Arr. 15:35
Dep. 15:37
Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Arr. 16:25
Dep. 16:30
Gangapur City (GGC)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:25
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 17:52
Hindaun City (HAN)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Bayana Jn (BXN)
Arr. 19:23
Dep. 19:25
Rupbas (RBS)
Arr. 20:09
Dep. 20:11
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:33
Kiraoli (KLB)
Arr. 20:48
Dep. 20:50
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)
Arr. 21:30
Dep. 21:32
Agra Fort (AF)
Arr. 21:45
Dep. 21:55
Tundla Jn (TDL)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:35
Firozabad (FZD)
Arr. 00:05
Dep. 00:07
Shikohabad Jn (SKB)
Arr. 00:28
Dep. 00:30
Etawah (ETW)
Arr. 01:09
Dep. 01:11
Bharthana (BNT)
Arr. 01:28
Dep. 01:30
Phaphund (PHD)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:17
Kanpur Central (CNB)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:45
Unnao Jn (ON)
Arr. 05:06
Dep. 05:08
Lucknow (LJN)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:50
Lucknow City (LC)
Arr. 07:14
Dep. 07:16
Badshahnagar (BNZ)
Arr. 07:33
Dep. 07:35
Gomati Nagar (GTNR)
Arr. 07:41
Dep. 07:43
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. 08:12
Burhwal (BUW)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:42
Jarwal Road (JLD)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:02
Colonelganj (CLJ)
Arr. 09:20
Dep. 09:22
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 10:15
Dep. 10:25
Mankapur Jn (MUR)
Arr. 10:48
Dep. 10:50
Maskanwa (MSW)
Arr. 11:03
Dep. 11:05
S Narayan Chpla (SNC)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:14
Babhnan (BV)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:22
Basti (BST)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 11:55
Khalilabad (KLD)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Maghar (MHH)
Arr. 12:34
Dep. 12:36
Sahjanwa (SWA)
Arr. 12:48
Dep. 12:53
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Avadh Express – 19037

Train number 19037, Avadh Express travels from Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Jn. Total stations are 66 that train Avadh Express passes .They are namely Rupbas, Jhalawar Road, Barabanki Jn, Colonelganj, Garot, Bharthana, Sawai Madhopur, Fatehpur Sikri, Morak, Maghar. Bandra Terminus is the starting junction for train Avadh Express. Gorakhpur Jn is the last junction for train Avadh Express. Avadh Express covers 1846 kms.