Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad Railway Station

Name: Aurangabad Code: AWB City: Aurangabad
More Aurangabad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12730 Pune Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N Y N N N N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 04:30 04:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12072 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 06:15 06:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 06:25 06:40 15 min N N N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 10:05 10:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl Starts 10:15 - N N N N Y N N
12716 Asr Ned Express 11:30 11:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 12:20 12:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 12:35 12:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger Starts 15:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Starts 18:40 - N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 20:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 20:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 23:17 23:22 5 min N N N N Y N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 23:17 23:22 5 min N N N N N N Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y