Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad Railway Station

Name: Aurangabad Code: AWB City: Aurangabad
More Aurangabad stations : Aurangabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12730 Pune Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N Y N N N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12072 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 11:30 11:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 12:35 12:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Aurangabad Psgr 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Hyderabad Pass Starts 15:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 20:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y