Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad Railway Station

Name: Aurangabad Code: AWB City: Aurangabad
More Aurangabad stations : Aurangabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aurangabad (AWB), Aurangabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12730 Pune Express 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N Y N N N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Ajanta Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Devagiri Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12072 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 09:40 09:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
17688 Marathwada Exp 10:05 10:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 11:30 11:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 12:35 12:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Tapovan Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Aurangabad Psgr 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 Tapovan Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Hyderabad Pass Starts 15:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Marathwada Ps E 17:50 18:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12071 Jan Shatabdi Ex 20:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
57515 Daund Nanded Pa 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Ajanta Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Devagiri Exp 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Aurangabad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Aurangabad like Daund Nanded Pa, Pune Nanded Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Sc Snsi Exp, Pune Express, Marathwada Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Devagiri Exp, Nandigram Exp. There are trains which originates from Aurangabad like Hyderabad Pass, Janshatabdi Exp etc or some trains like Pune Nanded Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Devagiri Exp, Jan Shatabdi Ex, Sc Snsi Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Daund Nanded Pa etc which arrive at Aurangabad station on 05:18, 16:25, 23:20, 20:35, 04:55, 07:20, 20:45, 09:00, 20:45, 21:30 time. There are different trains like Jan Shatabdi Ex, Aurangabad Psgr etc . that ends at Aurangabadwhile there are trains like Nsl Ns Exp, Ajanta Express, Tapovan Express, Daund Nanded Pa, Marathwada Ps E, Rameswaram Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Sc Snsi Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Sachkhand Exp departs at 12:40, 22:45, 13:20, 21:35, 18:00, 07:25, 02:25, 05:00, 06:00, 13:40 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ajanta Express, Ned Dd Pasngr, Sachkhand Exp, Tapovan Exp, Marathwada Ps E, Daund Nanded Pa, Janshatabdi Exp, Nandigram Exp, Devagiri Exp, Tapovan Express etc or train that run weekly like Dikshabhumi Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Pune Express, Nsl Ns Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex and etc.