Train Schedule

Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:30
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 14:58
Dep. 15:00
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 15:35
Dep. 15:40
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 15:57
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:55
Jagraon (JGN)
Arr. 17:28
Dep. 17:30
Moga (MOGA)
Arr. 17:54
Dep. 17:56
Talwandi (TWB)
Arr. 18:28
Dep. 18:30
Firozpur Cant (FZR)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:45
Faridkot (FDK)
Arr. 20:27
Dep. 20:29
Kot Kapura (KKP)
Arr. 20:45
Dep. 20:55
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT)
Arr. 21:09
Dep. 21:11
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 22:15
Dep. 22:25
Sirsa (SSA)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:35
Hisar (HSR)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:50
Bhiwani (BNW)
Arr. 01:40
Dep. 02:12
Charkhi Dadri (CKD)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:35
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:35
Khairthal (KRH)
Arr. 04:14
Dep. 04:16
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 04:35
Dep. 04:37
Rajgarh (RHG)
Arr. 05:08
Dep. 05:10
Baswa (BU)
Arr. 05:26
Dep. 05:28
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:42
Dausa (DO)
Arr. 06:04
Dep. 06:06
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)
Arr. 06:44
Dep. 06:46
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
Arr. 07:03
Dep. 07:05
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Asr Jaipur Exp – 19772

Train number 19772, Asr Jaipur Exp travels from Amritsar Jn to Jaipur. Total stations that train Asr Jaipur Exp passes are 27 that are Khairthal, Alwar, Charkhi Dadri, Amritsar Jn, Baswa, Sirsa, Gangsar Jaitu, Talwandi, Jagraon, Jalandhar City. Its starting point is from Amritsar Jn. Its ending point is Jaipur. Distance travelled by Train Asr Jaipur Exp is 872 kms.