Asr Jaipur Exp - 19772

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Starts 14:30 - 1 0 km
Beas (BEAS) 14:58 15:00 2 min 1 43 km
Jalandhar City (JUC) 15:35 15:40 5 min 1 79 km
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 15:55 15:57 2 min 1 100 km
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 16:45 16:55 10 min 1 136 km
Jagraon (JGN) 17:28 17:30 2 min 1 176 km
Moga (MOGA) 17:54 17:56 2 min 1 205 km
Talwandi (TWB) 18:28 18:30 2 min 1 229 km
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 19:20 19:45 25 min 1 260 km
Faridkot (FDK) 20:27 20:29 2 min 1 292 km
Kot Kapura (KKP) 20:45 20:55 10 min 1 305 km
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 21:09 21:11 2 min 1 321 km
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 22:15 22:25 10 min 1 347 km
Sirsa (SSA) 23:30 23:35 5 min 1 423 km
Hisar (HSR) 00:45 00:50 5 min 2 505 km
Bhiwani (BNW) 01:40 02:12 32 min 2 565 km
Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 02:33 02:35 2 min 2 592 km
Rewari (RE) 03:33 03:35 2 min 2 647 km
Khairthal (KRH) 04:14 04:16 2 min 2 695 km
Alwar (AWR) 04:35 04:37 2 min 2 721 km
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:08 05:10 2 min 2 757 km
Baswa (BU) 05:26 05:28 2 min 2 769 km
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:40 05:42 2 min 2 782 km
Dausa (DO) 06:04 06:06 2 min 2 811 km
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 06:44 06:46 2 min 2 861 km
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 07:03 07:05 2 min 2 867 km
Jaipur (JP) 07:30 Ends - 2 872 km

Train Asr Jaipur Exp - 19772 from Amritsar Jn to Jaipur passes through following stations:

Amritsar Jn, Beas, Jalandhar City, Phagwara Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jagraon, Moga, Talwandi, Firozpur Cant, Faridkot, Kot Kapura, Gangsar Jaitu, Bhatinda Jn, Sirsa, Hisar, Bhiwani, Charkhi Dadri, Rewari, Khairthal, Alwar, Rajgarh, Baswa, Bandikui Jn, Dausa, Getor Jagatpura, Gandhinagar Jpr, Jaipur