Asansol To Jhajha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Asansol to Jhajha Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13287 South Bihar Exp Asansol Jn 00:30 Jhajha 03:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Tirhut Express Asansol Jn 01:12 Jhajha 04:10 N N Y N N N N
13155 Mithilanchal Ex Asansol Jn 01:12 Jhajha 04:10 Y N N N Y N N
13019 Bagh Express Asansol Jn 01:23 Jhajha 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Asansol Jn 02:05 Jhajha 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Dbg Jyg Ex Asansol Jn 02:36 Jhajha 06:23 N N N N Y N N
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia Asansol Jn 02:36 Jhajha 06:25 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Asansol Jn 02:36 Jhajha 06:25 N N Y N N Y Y
18449 B Nath Dham Exp Asansol Jn 02:36 Jhajha 06:23 N Y N N N N N
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas Asansol Jn 04:05 Jhajha 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Asansol Jn 07:15 Jhajha 10:00 N N N N N Y N
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl Asansol Jn 08:20 Jhajha 11:10 N N N N N N Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia Asansol Jn 08:20 Jhajha 11:10 N N N N N Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Asansol Jn 10:40 Jhajha 13:12 N N Y N N N Y
12303 Poorva Express Asansol Jn 10:40 Jhajha 13:12 Y Y N N Y Y N
08103 Tata Bgp Specia Asansol Jn 10:50 Jhajha 13:30 N N N N N N Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp Asansol Jn 11:04 Jhajha 14:15 N N N N N N Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr Asansol Jn 11:30 Jhajha 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Asansol Jn 12:15 Jhajha 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express Asansol Jn 13:25 Jhajha 16:25 N N Y Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Asansol Jn 13:35 Jhajha 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15233 Koaa Dbg Exp Asansol Jn 14:16 Jhajha 17:20 Y N N Y N N N
15235 Hwh Dbg Express Asansol Jn 14:16 Jhajha 17:20 N N N N N Y N
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp Asansol Jn 14:55 Jhajha 17:50 N N N N Y N N
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl Asansol Jn 15:05 Jhajha 17:50 N N N N N N Y
12369 Kumbha Express Asansol Jn 15:34 Jhajha 18:10 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express Asansol Jn 15:34 Jhajha 18:10 N Y N N Y N N
12315 Annanya Expres Asansol Jn 16:05 Jhajha 18:55 N N N Y N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia Asansol Jn 16:10 Jhajha 18:55 N N N N N Y N
03501 Asn Gkp Special Asansol Jn 16:10 Jhajha 18:55 N N N N Y N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia Asansol Jn 16:10 Jhajha 18:55 N N Y N N N N
13509 Asn Gd Express Asansol Jn 16:15 Jhajha 18:55 N Y N N N N N
12023 Janshatabdi Exp Asansol Jn 16:42 Jhajha 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13105 Sdah Bui Expres Asansol Jn 17:15 Jhajha 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Asansol Jn 18:11 Jhajha 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Koaa Gkp Exp Asansol Jn 18:22 Jhajha 21:05 N N Y N N N Y
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp Asansol Jn 18:22 Jhajha 21:05 N N N N Y N N
15047 Purbanchal Exp Asansol Jn 18:22 Jhajha 21:05 Y Y N Y N Y N
13021 Mithila Express Asansol Jn 20:08 Jhajha 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13185 Gangasagar Exp Asansol Jn 20:40 Jhajha 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Asansol Jn 21:54 Jhajha 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Asansol Jn 22:38 Jhajha 01:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath Asansol Jn 22:51 Jhajha 01:45 N Y N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express Asansol Jn 23:22 Jhajha 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Asansol Jn 23:32 Jhajha 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express Asansol Jn 23:57 Jhajha 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Asansol to Jhajha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online