Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere Railway Station

Name: Arsikere Jn Code: ASK City: Arsikere
More Arsikere stations : Arsikere Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16589 Rani Chennamma 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 00:30 03:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16228 Bangalore Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:30 01:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Talguppa Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12778 Hubli Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16202 Smet Sbc Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 10:50 11:05 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 18:15 18:30 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16205 Mysore Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16201 Sbc Smet Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16535 Solapur Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Arsikere Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Arsikere Jn like Velankanni Exp, Intercity Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Ypr Vasco Exp, Intercity Exp, Talguppa Exp, Hubli Exp, Mysore Express, Mas Hubli Exp, Mas Vasco Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Janshatabdi Exp, Hospet Passr, Dwr Mysore Exp, Solapur Express, Talguppa Exp, Sbc Smet Exp, Mysore Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Mysore Exp, Bangalore Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Kawr Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Chalukya Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Gimb Sbc Expres, Bgkt Sbcexp, Ypr Biweekly Ex, Kochuveli Exp, Mas Vasco Exp, Sharavathi Exp and etc.