Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere Railway Station

Name: Arsikere Jn Code: ASK City: Arsikere
More Arsikere stations : Arsikere Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16589 Rani Chennamma 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 00:30 03:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Jodhpur Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16228 Bangalore Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56910 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:30 01:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Talguppa Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Hospet Passr 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 Ranichennama Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12778 Hubli Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16202 Smet Sbc Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11018 Chalukya Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11006 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
11036 Sharavati Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 10:50 11:05 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 17:30 17:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 18:15 18:30 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16205 Mysore Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16201 Sbc Smet Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16535 Solapur Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
Tracking Pixel