Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere Railway Station

Name: Arsikere Jn Code: ASK City: Arsikere
More Arsikere stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 00:30 03:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16228 Talguppa Bangalore Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07315 Velankanni Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:30 01:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
07301 Talguppa Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Bangalore City Talguppa Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
02778 Hubli Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16202 Shimoga Town Bangalore City Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Mysore Talguppa Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 10:50 11:05 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp 12:05 12:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 18:15 18:30 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16205 Talguppa Mysore Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16201 Bangalore City shimoga Town Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N Y N N