Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere Railway Station

Name: Arsikere Jn Code: ASK City: Arsikere
More Arsikere stations : Arsikere Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Arsikere Jn (ASK), Arsikere :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16589 Bangalore City rani Chennamma 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 00:30 03:00 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16228 Talguppa Bangalore Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
56912 Hubli bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07315 Velankanni Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 01:30 01:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
07301 Talguppa Exp 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17301 Mysore dharwad Express 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16227 Bangalore City Talguppa Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06518 Mrj Ypr Spl 03:10 03:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
17302 Dharwar Mysore Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16590 C Shahumharaj T Ranichennama Express 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
02778 Hubli Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Biweekly Express 07:45 07:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12079 Janshatabdi Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16202 Shimoga Town Bangalore City Express 08:35 08:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Mysore Talguppa Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
11018 Kik Ltt Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11036 Sharavati Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
11006 Chalukya Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
16515 Yesvantpur karwar Express 10:50 11:05 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
12726 Intercity Exp 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12777 Kochuveli Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
02777 Yesvantpur Exp 12:05 12:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 13:25 13:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12725 Intercity Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11017 Ltt Karaikal Ex 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
17309 Yesvantpur vasco Da Gama Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 17:30 17:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y Y N N N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur express 18:15 18:30 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
12080 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:25 18:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16205 Talguppa Mysore Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16201 Bangalore City shimoga Town Express 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 19:55 20:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 22:10 22:15 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y N Y
06517 Ypr Miraj Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 23:15 23:20 5 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Arsikere Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Arsikere Jn like Velankanni Exp, Intercity Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Ypr Vasco Exp, Intercity Exp, Talguppa Exp, Hubli Exp, Mysore Express, Mas Hubli Exp, Mas Vasco Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Janshatabdi Exp, Hospet Passr, Dwr Mysore Exp, Solapur Express, Talguppa Exp, Sbc Smet Exp, Mysore Express, Vsg Sbc Link Ex, Mysore Exp, Bangalore Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Kawr Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Chalukya Exp, Gandhidham Exp, Gimb Sbc Expres, Bgkt Sbcexp, Ypr Biweekly Ex, Kochuveli Exp, Mas Vasco Exp, Sharavathi Exp and etc.