Train Schedule

Jaipur (JP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:45
Asalpur Jobner (JOB)
Arr. 09:11
Dep. 09:13
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:32
Naraina (NRI)
Arr. 09:41
Dep. 09:43
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 10:14
Dep. 10:16
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:15
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 11:58
Dep. 12:00
Sojat Road (SOD)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:48
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:15
Somesar (SOS)
Arr. 13:41
Dep. 13:43
Jawali (JAL)
Arr. 13:52
Dep. 13:54
Rani (RANI)
Arr. 14:12
Dep. 14:14
Falna (FA)
Arr. 14:27
Dep. 14:29
Jawai Bandh (JWB)
Arr. 14:44
Dep. 14:46
Mori Bera (MOI)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 14:57
Nana (NANA)
Arr. 15:18
Dep. 15:20
Sirohi Road (SOH)
Arr. 15:36
Dep. 15:38
Swarupganj (SRPJ)
Arr. 15:52
Dep. 15:54
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 16:45
Dep. 16:55
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 18:18
Dep. 18:20
Chhapi (CHP)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:41
Siddhpur (SID)
Arr. 18:56
Dep. 18:58
Unjha (UJA)
Arr. 19:13
Dep. 19:15
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 19:38
Dep. 19:40
Kalol (KLL)
Arr. 20:34
Dep. 20:36
Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
Arr. 21:08
Dep. 21:10
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:40
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:22
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 23:40
Dep. 23:42
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:30
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 01:18
Dep. 01:20
Surat (ST)
Arr. 02:17
Dep. 02:22
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 02:43
Dep. 02:45
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 03:37
Dep. 03:39
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 04:23
Dep. 04:25
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 05:41
Dep. 05:43
Andheri (ADH)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:07
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. 06:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Aravali Express – 19708

Train Name Aravali Express, 19708 that is travelling from Jaipur to Bandra Terminus. Total stations that train Aravali Express passes are 38 that are Dahanu Road, Falna, Jawali, Marwar Jn, Somesar, Navsari, Phulera Jn, Sabarmati Jn, Asalpur Jobner, Sojat Road. Train Aravali Express starts from Jaipur. Bandra Terminus is the last junction for train Aravali Express. Distance travelled by Train Aravali Express is 1107 kms.