Train Schedule

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:00
Andheri (ADH)
Arr. 21:17
Dep. 21:19
Borivali (BVI)
Arr. 21:39
Dep. 21:41
Dahanu Road (DRD)
Arr. 22:56
Dep. 22:58
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 23:31
Dep. 23:33
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 00:21
Dep. 00:23
Surat (ST)
Arr. 00:57
Dep. 01:02
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 01:50
Dep. 01:52
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 02:52
Dep. 02:57
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:29
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 03:47
Dep. 03:49
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 05:05
Dep. 05:25
Sabarmati Jn (SBI)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:42
Kalol (KLL)
Arr. 06:04
Dep. 06:06
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. 06:52
Unjha (UJA)
Arr. 07:16
Dep. 07:18
Siddhpur (SID)
Arr. 07:46
Dep. 07:48
Chhapi (CHP)
Arr. 08:16
Dep. 08:18
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 09:01
Dep. 09:03
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 09:55
Dep. 10:10
Swarupganj (SRPJ)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Sirohi Road (SOH)
Arr. 10:56
Dep. 10:58
Nana (NANA)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Mori Bera (MOI)
Arr. 11:26
Dep. 11:28
Jawai Bandh (JWB)
Arr. 11:38
Dep. 11:40
Falna (FA)
Arr. 11:54
Dep. 11:56
Rani (RANI)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:12
Jawali (JAL)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:27
Somesar (SOS)
Arr. 12:38
Dep. 12:40
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:43
Sojat Road (SOD)
Arr. 14:00
Dep. 14:02
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 14:54
Dep. 14:56
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 16:25
Dep. 16:35
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 17:04
Dep. 17:06
Naraina (NRI)
Arr. 17:34
Dep. 17:36
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 17:50
Dep. 17:52
Asalpur Jobner (JOB)
Arr. 18:06
Dep. 18:08
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 18:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Aravali Express – 19707

Train number 19707, Aravali Express travels from Bandra Terminus to Jaipur. Total stations are 38 that train Aravali Express passes .They are namely Kalol, Palanpur Jn, Anand Jn, Unjha, Mori Bera, Asalpur Jobner, Andheri, Marwar Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn. Bandra Terminus is the starting junction for train Aravali Express. Its ending point is Jaipur. Aravali Express covers total distance of 1107 kms.