Arakkonam To Katpadi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Arakkonam to Katpadi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12657 Bangalore Mail Arakkonam 00:15 Katpadi Jn 01:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06023 Tirunelveli Exp Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:23 N N N Y N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:23 N N N Y N N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:23 N N Y N N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:23 Y N N N N N N
12691 Sspn Express Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:23 N N N N N Y N
22682 Mysore Express Arakkonam 00:30 Katpadi Jn 01:18 N N N N Y N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Arakkonam 03:50 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Arakkonam 03:50 Katpadi Jn 04:38 N N Y N N N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Arakkonam 04:40 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Arakkonam 04:40 Katpadi Jn 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Arakkonam 05:25 Katpadi Jn 06:23 N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express Arakkonam 05:55 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N Y Y Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Arakkonam 05:55 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Arakkonam 05:55 Katpadi Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y
12675 Kovai Express Arakkonam 07:15 Katpadi Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22625 Sbc Double Deck Arakkonam 08:30 Katpadi Jn 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12639 Brindavan Exp Arakkonam 08:55 Katpadi Jn 09:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Arakkonam 11:15 Katpadi Jn 12:08 N N N Y N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp Arakkonam 11:15 Katpadi Jn 12:08 N N N N N N Y
22601 Shirdi Express Arakkonam 11:15 Katpadi Jn 12:08 N N Y N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp Arakkonam 12:35 Katpadi Jn 13:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12609 Bangalore Exp Arakkonam 14:40 Katpadi Jn 15:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp Arakkonam 14:55 Katpadi Jn 15:53 N N N N Y N N
17313 Mas Hubli Exp Arakkonam 14:55 Katpadi Jn 15:53 N N N N N N Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Arakkonam 15:05 Katpadi Jn 15:58 N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Arakkonam 15:05 Katpadi Jn 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07313 Mas Hubli Exp Arakkonam 15:15 Katpadi Jn 16:08 Y N N Y N Y N
12679 Coimbatore Exp Arakkonam 15:30 Katpadi Jn 16:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express Arakkonam 15:40 Katpadi Jn 16:28 N N N Y N N N
06025 Kollam Express Arakkonam 16:15 Katpadi Jn 17:03 N N N N N Y N
06005 Kollam Exp Arakkonam 16:15 Katpadi Jn 17:03 N N N N Y N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Arakkonam 16:25 Katpadi Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12607 Lalbagh Express Arakkonam 16:40 Katpadi Jn 17:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp Arakkonam 18:45 Katpadi Jn 19:33 N N N Y N N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath Arakkonam 19:15 Katpadi Jn 20:08 N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp Arakkonam 19:15 Katpadi Jn 20:08 N N N N Y N N
12601 Mangalore Mail Arakkonam 21:25 Katpadi Jn 22:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06236 Mysore Express Arakkonam 21:40 Katpadi Jn 22:28 N N N Y N N N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Arakkonam 21:40 Katpadi Jn 22:33 N N Y N N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp Arakkonam 21:40 Katpadi Jn 22:33 N N N N Y N N
16041 Alleppey Exp Arakkonam 21:45 Katpadi Jn 22:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp Arakkonam 22:00 Katpadi Jn 22:48 N N N N Y N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Arakkonam 22:00 Katpadi Jn 22:48 N N N N Y N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp Arakkonam 22:00 Katpadi Jn 22:48 N N Y N N N N
12671 Nilagiri Exp Arakkonam 22:15 Katpadi Jn 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16222 Mysore Express Arakkonam 22:35 Katpadi Jn 23:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06745 Tirunelveli Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N N Y N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N N Y N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N N N Y N
06617 Coimbatore Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N Y N N N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 Y N N N N N N
06049 Coimbatore Exp Arakkonam 23:30 Katpadi Jn 00:18 N N N N Y N N
16669 Yercaud Express Arakkonam 23:50 Katpadi Jn 00:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Arakkonam to Katpadi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online