Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Anvt Jammu Special - 04053


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
22:30
0
1
0 km
2 Ghaziabad (GZB)
23:10
23:12
2 min
1
13 km
3 Meerut City (MTC)
00:15
00:20
5 min
2
60 km
4 Saharanpur (SRE)
03:50
03:55
5 min
2
174 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
05:05
05:10
5 min
2
255 km
6 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
06:42
06:45
3 min
2
369 km
7 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
07:40
07:43
3 min
2
421 km
8 Chakki Bank (CHKB)
09:45
09:48
3 min
2
534 km
9 Jammu Tawi (JAT)
11:50
0
2
633 km

Train Anvt Jammu Special -04053 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Ghaziabad, Meerut City, Saharanpur, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar Cant, Chakki Bank, Jammu Tawi,