Ankleshwar To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ankleshwar to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Ankleshwar Jn 01:09 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp Ankleshwar Jn 03:31 Vadodara Jn 04:38 Y N N N N N N
19037 Avadh Express Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
16338 Okha Express Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
16336 Gandhidham Exp Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
16334 Veraval Express Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
19019 Dehradun Exp Ankleshwar Jn 05:21 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Ankleshwar Jn 06:36 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Ankleshwar Jn 08:03 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Ankleshwar Jn 11:01 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Ankleshwar Jn 11:16 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Ankleshwar Jn 14:26 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Ankleshwar Jn 15:10 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Ankleshwar Jn 15:38 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Ankleshwar Jn 16:11 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ankleshwar Jn 17:44 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Ankleshwar Jn 19:49 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Ankleshwar Jn 20:44 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp Ankleshwar Jn 21:11 Vadodara Jn 22:26 Y N N N N N N
19131 Kutch Express Ankleshwar Jn 22:26 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Ankleshwar Jn 22:36 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Ankleshwar Jn 22:47 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express Ankleshwar Jn 23:21 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Ankleshwar Jn 23:41 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp Ankleshwar Jn 23:56 Vadodara Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N N

Ankleshwar to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online