Ankleshwar To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ankleshwar to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Ankleshwar Jn 01:09 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhid... Ankleshwar Jn 03:31 Vadodara Jn 04:38 Y N N N N N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham E... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Ankleshwar Jn 05:21 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Ankleshwar Jn 06:36 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Ankleshwar Jn 08:03 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Ankleshwar Jn 11:01 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat... Ankleshwar Jn 11:16 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpu... Ankleshwar Jn 14:26 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Ankleshwar Jn 15:10 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Ankleshwar Jn 15:38 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Ankleshwar Jn 16:11 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ankleshwar Jn 17:44 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express Ankleshwar Jn 19:49 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Ankleshwar Jn 20:44 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 21:11 Vadodara Jn 22:26 Y N N N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express Ankleshwar Jn 22:26 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Ankleshwar Jn 22:36 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand... Ankleshwar Jn 22:47 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur... Ankleshwar Jn 23:21 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantik... Ankleshwar Jn 23:41 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Ankleshwar Jn 23:56 Vadodara Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Ankleshwar

Ankleshwar to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online