Ankleshwar To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ankleshwar to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Ankleshwar Jn 01:09 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Bangalore city Gandhid... Ankleshwar Jn 03:31 Vadodara Jn 04:38 Y N N N N N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Ankleshwar Jn 03:56 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham E... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Ankleshwar Jn 04:04 Vadodara Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Ankleshwar Jn 05:21 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Ankleshwar Jn 06:36 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Ankleshwar Jn 08:03 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Ankleshwar Jn 10:47 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Ankleshwar Jn 11:01 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat... Ankleshwar Jn 11:16 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity Ankleshwar Jn 14:15 Vadodara Jn 15:30 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpu... Ankleshwar Jn 14:26 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Ankleshwar Jn 15:10 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Ankleshwar Jn 15:38 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Ankleshwar Jn 16:11 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Ankleshwar Jn 17:44 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express Ankleshwar Jn 19:49 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Ankleshwar Jn 20:44 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Ankleshwar Jn 21:11 Vadodara Jn 22:26 Y N N N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express Ankleshwar Jn 22:26 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Ankleshwar Jn 22:36 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand... Ankleshwar Jn 22:47 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur... Ankleshwar Jn 23:21 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantik... Ankleshwar Jn 23:41 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Ankleshwar Jn 23:56 Vadodara Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/vadodara-ankleshwar-train-tickets.html">Vadodara to Ankleshwar</a>

Ankleshwar to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ankleshwar To Vadodara Trains

Want to travel from ankleshwar to vadodara on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from ankleshwar to vadodara are Dehradun Exp, Rajkot Express, Sc Pbr Spl, Fzr Janata Exp, Gujarat Express, Ahmadabad Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Avantika Exp, Ahmedabad Ac Ex and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Ankleshwar Jn. Choose trains between ankleshwar to vadodara with time approximately from 2 hrs 56 mins to 0 hours 58 mins. Out of these 14 trains run daily and are Kutch Express, Gujarat Queen, Ahmadabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Gujarat Express, Navajivan Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Bct Jp Express, Dehradun Exp and 18 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ankleshwar Jn( like Gujarat Express, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Gandhidham Exp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Lok Shakti Exp, Dehradun Exp, Porbandar Exp, Rajkot Express, Hapa Express, Sau Janata Exp ).