Angul (ANGL), Angul Railway Station

Name: Angul Code: ANGL City: Angul
More Angul stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Angul (ANGL), Angul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 02:00 02:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 02:25 02:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Express 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12894 Bbs Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 22:48 22:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N