Angul (ANGL), Angul Railway Station

Name: Angul Code: ANGL City: Angul
More Angul stations : Angul
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Angul (ANGL), Angul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Tapaswini Expre 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 02:00 02:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 02:25 02:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18426 Durg Puri Exp 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
22803 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18105 Rou Bbs Int Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12894 Bbs Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sbp Int Ex 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 22:48 22:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Angul Railway Station

Different trains running from Angul are Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Hirakund Exp, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Dhn Garib Rath, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Puri Durg Exp, Puri Ju Express, Rgda Sbp Expres, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Tapaswini Expre, Blgr Express, Durg Puri Exp, Sbp Puri Int Ex, Rou Bbs Int Exp, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Puri Durg Exp, Bbs Express, Rgda Sbp Expres, Puri Sbp Int Ex etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Bbs Garib Rath, Adi Puri Exp, Puri Gimb Exp, Hirakund Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Dhn Garib Rath etc.