Angul (ANGL), Angul Railway Station

Name: Angul Code: ANGL City: Angul
More Angul stations : Angul
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Angul (ANGL), Angul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Tapaswini Expre 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 02:00 02:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 02:25 02:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp 03:20 03:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
18426 Durg Puri Exp 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
22803 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 05:55 05:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Ju Puri Express 06:30 06:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 09:55 09:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 10:33 10:35 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
18105 Rou Bbs Int Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Exp 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Hirakund Exp 13:05 13:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12894 Bbs Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sbp Int Ex 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 22:48 22:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
22827 Puri Surat Exp 23:13 23:15 2 min N N N N N N Y