Andal Jn (UDL), Andal Railway Station

Name: Andal Jn Code: UDL City: Andal
More Andal stations : Andal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Andal Jn (UDL), Andal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13022 Mithila Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Bagh Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15941 Jhajha Dbrg Exp 02:29 02:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
15661 Rnc Kyq Expres 02:29 02:31 2 min Y N N Y N N N
53139 Koaa Dghr Pgs 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:30 02:31 1 min N N N N N N Y
53049 Hwh-Mka-Pas 03:04 03:08 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 05:56 05:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:10 07:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15662 Kyq Rnc Express 07:15 07:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 07:55 07:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Guwahati Expres 08:21 08:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 08:21 08:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:12 09:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Bagh Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 09:44 09:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Dghr Koaa Pgs 09:44 09:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13051 Hool Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Asr Hwh Express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express 12:17 12:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dbrg Jhajha Exp 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13052 Hool Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 17:37 17:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Mithila Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:50 19:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Vananchal Exp 20:35 21:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mka Hwh Pass 21:27 21:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Vananchal Exp 22:42 23:12 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Andal Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Andal Jn station are Sealdah Express, Coalfield Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Hool Express, Kyq Rnc Express, Coal Field Exp, Bagh Express, Mka Hwh Pass, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Mithila Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Hwh Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Mithila Express, Mka Hwh Pass, Hwh-Mka-Pas, Blackdiamond Ex, Agnibina Expres, Coal Field Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sealdah Express etc or trains that run weekly Intercity Exp, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Guwahati Ms Exp, Jhajha Dbrg Exp, Koaa Jsme Pass, Intercity Exp, Dibrugarh Exp, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Dbrg Ms Express, Jsme Koaa Pass and etc.