Andal Jn (UDL), Andal Railway Station

Name: Andal Jn Code: UDL City: Andal
More Andal stations : Andal Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Andal Jn (UDL), Andal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 02:29 02:31 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 02:29 02:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:30 02:31 1 min N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 03:04 03:08 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 05:56 05:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:10 07:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 07:15 07:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 07:55 07:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:12 09:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 09:44 09:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 09:44 09:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13051 Howrah hool Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 12:17 12:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13052 Siuri Hool Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 17:37 17:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:50 19:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 20:35 21:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 21:27 21:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 22:42 23:12 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Andal Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Andal Jn station are Sealdah Express, Coalfield Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Hool Express, Kyq Rnc Express, Coal Field Exp, Bagh Express, Mka Hwh Pass, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Mithila Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Hwh Express, Jammu Tawi Exp, Mithila Express, Mka Hwh Pass, Hwh-Mka-Pas, Blackdiamond Ex, Agnibina Expres, Coal Field Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Sealdah Express etc or trains that run weekly Intercity Exp, Dbrg Jhajha Exp, Guwahati Ms Exp, Jhajha Dbrg Exp, Koaa Jsme Pass, Intercity Exp, Dibrugarh Exp, Dghr Koaa Pgs, Dbrg Ms Express, Jsme Koaa Pass and etc.