Andal Jn (UDL), Andal Railway Station

Name: Andal Jn Code: UDL City: Andal
More Andal stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Andal Jn (UDL), Andal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 02:29 02:31 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 02:29 02:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:30 02:31 1 min N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 03:04 03:08 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 05:56 05:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:10 07:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 07:15 07:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 07:55 07:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:12 09:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 09:44 09:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 09:44 09:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13051 Howrah hool Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 12:17 12:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13052 Siuri Hool Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 17:37 17:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:50 19:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 20:35 21:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 21:27 21:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 22:42 23:12 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y