Anand To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Vadodara Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Anand Jn 00:26 Vadodara Jn 01:10 N N N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Anand Jn 01:04 Vadodara Jn 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Anand Jn 01:20 Vadodara Jn 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Anand Jn 02:02 Vadodara Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Anand Jn 02:25 Vadodara Jn 03:10 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Vadodara Jn 03:09 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres Anand Jn 03:17 Vadodara Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Vadodara Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Anand Jn 04:27 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Anand Jn 04:32 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Anand Jn 04:55 Vadodara Jn 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N Y N N N Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N N Y N N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Anand Jn 05:46 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Anand Jn 05:59 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Anand Jn 06:12 Vadodara Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N Y N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp Anand Jn 06:20 Vadodara Jn 07:05 Y N N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Anand Jn 06:36 Vishvamitri 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Anand Jn 07:44 Vadodara Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Anand Jn 08:17 Vadodara Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Anand Jn 08:41 Vishvamitri 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 10:43 Vadodara Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 N N N N Y N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Anand Jn 11:12 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N Y N N N N N
29060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Vadodara Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Vadodara Jn 12:35 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:12 N N N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N N N N Y N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N N Y N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 14:44 Vishvamitri 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Vadodara Jn 16:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19028 Vivek Express Anand Jn 15:45 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl Anand Jn 15:47 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Anand Jn 15:50 Vadodara Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N Y N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 Y N N N N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Anand Jn 17:06 Vadodara Jn 17:50 N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special Anand Jn 17:06 Vadodara Jn 17:50 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Anand Jn 17:16 Vadodara Jn 18:00 N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Anand Jn 17:16 Vadodara Jn 18:00 N N Y Y N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Anand Jn 17:35 Vadodara Jn 18:20 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Anand Jn 17:36 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 18:07 Vadodara Jn 18:45 Y N Y N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Anand Jn 18:21 Vadodara Jn 19:10 Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Anand Jn 18:27 Vadodara Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 N Y N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen Anand Jn 19:33 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Anand Jn 19:53 Vadodara Jn 20:35 N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Anand Jn 19:53 Vadodara Jn 20:35 Y N N N N Y N
19309 Gnc Indore Exp Anand Jn 20:50 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Vadodara Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Anand Jn 21:34 Vadodara Jn 22:05 N N Y N N N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Anand Jn 21:47 Vadodara Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Anand Jn 22:01 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp Anand Jn 22:01 Vadodara Jn 22:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Vadodara Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Azimabad Expres Anand Jn 22:33 Vadodara Jn 23:15 Y N Y N N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express Anand Jn 22:38 Vadodara Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Vadodara Jn 00:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Vadodara Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Anand Jn 23:52 Vadodara Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Vadodara Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Anand to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Anand To Vadodara Trains

If you are travelling from anand to vadodara then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Nagercoil Exp, Bkn Udn Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Gujarat Smprk K, Saurashtra Exp, Ahimsa Express, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp. There are different starting junctions like Anand Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Karnavati Exp, Howrah Express, Lok Shakti Exp, Surya Nagri Exp, Saurashtra Exp, Gnc Indore Exp, Kutch Express, Gujarat Queen, Ranakpur Expres, Aravali Express or train that run weekly like Bgkt Sbcexp, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Yesvantpur Spl, Okha Ers Expres, Ganpati Special, Majn Sf Ac Spl, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Adi Madgaon Spl, Secunderabad Sp etc. Choose your pickup points from Anand Jn( like Sgnr St Spl, Okha Bdts Spl, Ypr Ac Express, Gorakhpur Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Kolhapur Expres, Hapa Jat Expres, Surya Nagri Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp ).