Anand To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Vadodara Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express Anand Jn 00:26 Vadodara Jn 01:10 N N N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Anand Jn 01:04 Vadodara Jn 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger Anand Jn 01:20 Vadodara Jn 02:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Anand Jn 02:02 Vadodara Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Anand Jn 02:25 Vadodara Jn 03:10 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Vadodara Jn 03:09 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Ba... Anand Jn 03:17 Vadodara Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Vadodara Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Anand Jn 04:27 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Anand Jn 04:32 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Anand Jn 04:55 Vadodara Jn 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N Y N N N Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N N N Y N N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express Anand Jn 05:42 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Anand Jn 05:46 Vadodara Jn 06:25 N Y N N Y N N
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Ex... Anand Jn 05:59 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express Anand Jn 06:12 Vadodara Jn 06:55 Y N N Y N Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express Anand Jn 06:20 Vadodara Jn 07:05 Y N N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Anand Jn 06:36 Vishvamitri 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Anand Jn 07:44 Vadodara Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Anand Jn 08:17 Vadodara Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra E... Anand Jn 08:41 Vishvamitri 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 10:43 Vadodara Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
19568 Okha Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 N N N N Y N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Expr... Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Anand Jn 11:07 Vadodara Jn 11:50 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Anand Jn 11:12 Vadodara Jn 12:05 N Y N N N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Vadodara Jn 12:35 N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Interci... Anand Jn 11:51 Vadodara Jn 12:35 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N N N Y N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:12 N N N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Anand Jn 12:29 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N N N N Y N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N N N N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Anand Jn 12:38 Vadodara Jn 13:20 N N Y N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger Anand Jn 14:44 Vishvamitri 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Vadodara Jn 16:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Anand Jn 15:45 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl Anand Jn 15:47 Vadodara Jn 16:30 N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Anand Jn 15:50 Vadodara Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N N Y N Y
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N Y N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City G... Anand Jn 16:03 Vadodara Jn 16:42 Y N N N N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Anand Jn 17:06 Vadodara Jn 17:50 N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special Anand Jn 17:06 Vadodara Jn 17:50 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Anand Jn 17:16 Vadodara Jn 18:00 N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Anand Jn 17:16 Vadodara Jn 18:00 N N Y Y N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Vadodara Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Anand Jn 17:35 Vadodara Jn 18:20 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Anand Jn 17:36 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Vadodara Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 18:07 Vadodara Jn 18:45 Y N Y N N Y N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Anand Jn 18:21 Vadodara Jn 19:10 Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Anand Jn 18:27 Vadodara Jn 19:15 N N N N N N Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur E... Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 N Y N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express Anand Jn 19:02 Vadodara Jn 19:50 N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen Anand Jn 19:33 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres Anand Jn 19:53 Vadodara Jn 20:35 N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Anand Jn 19:53 Vadodara Jn 20:35 Y N N N N Y N
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Exp... Anand Jn 20:50 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Vadodara Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Anand Jn 21:34 Vadodara Jn 22:05 N N Y N N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Anand Jn 21:47 Vadodara Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Anand Jn 22:01 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Anand Jn 22:01 Vadodara Jn 22:45 Y Y N Y N Y N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Vadodara Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Exp... Anand Jn 22:33 Vadodara Jn 23:15 Y N Y N N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express Anand Jn 22:38 Vadodara Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Vadodara Jn 00:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Vadodara Jn 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central... Anand Jn 23:52 Vadodara Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Vadodara Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Anand

Anand to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online