Anand To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Surat 03:05 N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Anand Jn 01:04 Udhna Jn 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Anand Jn 01:20 Sachin 07:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Anand Jn 02:02 Surat 04:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Anand Jn 02:25 Surat 04:57 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Surat 04:57 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres Anand Jn 03:17 Surat 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Surat 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Anand Jn 04:27 Surat 07:15 N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Anand Jn 04:32 Surat 07:38 N N Y N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Anand Jn 04:55 Surat 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Anand Jn 05:42 Surat 08:15 N N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Surat 08:15 N N Y N N N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Surat 08:15 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Anand Jn 05:46 Surat 08:28 N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Anand Jn 05:59 Surat 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Anand Jn 06:12 Surat 08:50 Y N N Y N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Anand Jn 06:36 Surat 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Anand Jn 07:44 Udhna Jn 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Anand Jn 08:17 Surat 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Anand Jn 08:41 Udhna Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 10:43 Surat 13:17 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Surat 13:55 N N N N Y N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Anand Jn 11:07 Surat 13:55 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Anand Jn 11:07 Surat 13:55 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Anand Jn 11:12 Surat 14:20 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Surat 14:45 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Surat 14:45 N Y N N N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 12:08 Surat 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Anand Jn 12:29 Surat 15:35 N N N N N N Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp Anand Jn 12:29 Surat 15:33 N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Anand Jn 12:29 Surat 15:33 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Anand Jn 12:29 Surat 15:33 N N N Y N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 14:44 Sachin 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Surat 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19028 Vivek Express Anand Jn 15:45 Surat 18:30 N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl Anand Jn 15:47 Surat 18:40 N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Anand Jn 15:50 Surat 18:30 N N N N Y N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Anand Jn 16:03 Surat 19:05 N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Anand Jn 16:03 Surat 19:05 Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Anand Jn 16:03 Surat 19:05 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Anand Jn 16:03 Surat 19:05 N N N N Y N Y
09403 Madgaon Special Anand Jn 17:06 Surat 20:00 N N N N Y N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Anand Jn 17:06 Surat 20:00 N N N N Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Anand Jn 17:16 Surat 19:55 N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Anand Jn 17:16 Surat 19:55 N N Y Y N N Y
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Surat 20:10 N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Surat 20:10 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Surat 20:10 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Surat 20:10 N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Anand Jn 17:35 Surat 20:30 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Anand Jn 17:36 Surat 20:30 N N N Y N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Surat 20:30 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Udhna Jn 21:00 N Y N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Surat 20:35 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 18:07 Surat 20:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Anand Jn 18:27 Surat 21:20 N N N N N N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Surat 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Surat 21:50 Y N N Y N Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Anand Jn 19:02 Surat 21:50 N Y N N N N N
19110 Gujarat Queen Anand Jn 19:33 Sachin 23:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Surat 00:08 N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Anand Jn 21:34 Surat 00:45 N N Y N N N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Anand Jn 21:47 Surat 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Surat 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express Anand Jn 22:38 Surat 01:10 N N N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Surat 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Surat 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Anand Jn 23:52 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Anand to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online