Anand To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Mumbai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Bandra Terminus 07:35 N N Y N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Anand Jn 01:20 Borivali 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Anand Jn 02:02 Bandra Terminus 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Anand Jn 02:25 Bandra Terminus 09:20 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N Y N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres Anand Jn 03:17 Bandra Terminus 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Bandra Terminus 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Anand Jn 04:32 Kalyan Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Anand Jn 04:55 Bandra Terminus 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Dadar 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Anand Jn 05:42 Dadar 12:00 N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Anand Jn 05:46 Dadar 12:15 N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Anand Jn 05:59 Mumbai Central 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Anand Jn 06:12 Dadar 12:40 Y N N Y N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Anand Jn 06:36 Bandra Terminus 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Anand Jn 08:17 Mumbai Central 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Anand Jn 08:41 Mumbai Central 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Anand Jn 11:07 Karjat 20:28 Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N N N N Y N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Anand Jn 11:07 Karjat 20:28 N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp Anand Jn 11:12 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 14:44 Mumbai Central 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Mumbai Central 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19028 Vivek Express Anand Jn 15:45 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N Y N N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Anand Jn 15:50 Kalyan Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Anand Jn 16:03 Karjat 02:08 N N N Y N Y N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Anand Jn 16:03 Kalyan Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Anand Jn 16:03 Karjat 02:08 Y N N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Anand Jn 16:03 Karjat 02:08 N N N N Y N Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Karjat 02:28 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Karjat 02:28 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Karjat 02:28 N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Karjat 02:28 N Y N N N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Anand Jn 21:34 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Anand Jn 21:47 Bandra Terminus 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Bandra Terminus 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express Anand Jn 22:38 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N N Y N
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Mumbai Central 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Bandra Terminus 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Anand Jn 23:52 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Anand to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the ‘commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.