Anand To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Bharuch Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Bharuch Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Anand Jn 01:04 Bharuch Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Anand Jn 01:20 Bharuch Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Anand Jn 02:02 Bharuch Jn 03:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Anand Jn 02:25 Bharuch Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Bharuch Jn 04:07 N N N Y N N N
19132 Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Bharuch Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Anand Jn 05:42 Bharuch Jn 07:18 N N N Y N N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Anand Jn 05:59 Bharuch Jn 07:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Anand Jn 06:12 Bharuch Jn 07:48 Y N N Y N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Anand Jn 06:36 Bharuch Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Anand Jn 08:17 Bharuch Jn 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Anand Jn 08:41 Bharuch Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 10:43 Bharuch Jn 12:25 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Bharuch Jn 12:54 N N N N Y N N
29060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Bharuch Jn 13:28 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Bharuch Jn 13:28 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 14:44 Bharuch Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Bharuch Jn 17:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Anand Jn 16:03 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Anand Jn 16:03 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Anand Jn 17:16 Bharuch Jn 18:53 N N N N Y N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N Y N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Anand Jn 17:35 Bharuch Jn 19:22 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Anand Jn 17:36 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 18:07 Bharuch Jn 19:40 Y N Y N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Bharuch Jn 20:51 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Bharuch Jn 20:51 N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen Anand Jn 19:33 Bharuch Jn 21:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Bharuch Jn 23:02 N N N N N N Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Anand Jn 21:47 Bharuch Jn 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Bharuch Jn 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Bharuch Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Bharuch Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Anand Jn 23:52 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Anand to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Anand To Bharuch Trains

If you are travelling from anand to bharuch then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ahimsa Express, Vivek Express, Kutch Express, Gujarat Queen, Ganpati Special, Gujarat Express, Aravali Express, Ju Bl Express, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Bkn Udn Spl and etc. The train starts from various stations in anand like Anand Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 36 mins to 1 hours 31 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Gujarat Mail, Ahmadabad Pass, Aravali Express, Gujarat Queen, Ahmedabad Pass, Gujarat Express, Lok Shakti Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Howrah Express, Karnavati Exp or some weekly trains like Adi Puri Exp, Veraval Pune Ex, Shatabdi Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Vivek Express, Okha Bdts Spl, Prerana Express, Ahimsa Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Adi Nagpur Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from anand like from Anand Jn( like Saurashtra Mail, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Aravali Express, Vivek Express, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Saurashtra Exp, Gujarat Mail, Ju Bl Express, Gujarat Express, Ranakpur Expres ).