Anand To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Anand to Bharuch Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Anand Jn 00:01 Bharuch Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
12833 Howrah Express Anand Jn 01:04 Bharuch Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Anand Jn 01:20 Bharuch Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Anand Jn 02:02 Bharuch Jn 03:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Anand Jn 02:25 Bharuch Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Anand Jn 02:28 Bharuch Jn 04:07 N N N Y N N N
19132 Kutch Express Anand Jn 04:10 Bharuch Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Anand Jn 05:42 Bharuch Jn 07:18 N N N Y N N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Anand Jn 05:59 Bharuch Jn 07:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Anand Jn 06:12 Bharuch Jn 07:48 Y N N Y N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Anand Jn 06:36 Bharuch Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Anand Jn 08:17 Bharuch Jn 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Anand Jn 08:41 Bharuch Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 10:43 Bharuch Jn 12:25 N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express Anand Jn 11:07 Bharuch Jn 12:54 N N N N Y N N
29060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Bharuch Jn 13:28 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Anand Jn 11:51 Bharuch Jn 13:28 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Anand Jn 14:44 Bharuch Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Anand Jn 15:30 Bharuch Jn 17:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Anand Jn 16:03 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Anand Jn 16:03 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Anand Jn 17:16 Bharuch Jn 18:53 N N N N Y N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N Y N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Anand Jn 17:27 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Anand Jn 17:35 Bharuch Jn 19:22 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Anand Jn 17:36 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Anand Jn 17:38 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Anand Jn 18:07 Bharuch Jn 19:40 Y N Y N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Bharuch Jn 20:51 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Anand Jn 19:02 Bharuch Jn 20:51 N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen Anand Jn 19:33 Bharuch Jn 21:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Anand Jn 21:03 Bharuch Jn 23:02 N N N N N N Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Anand Jn 21:47 Bharuch Jn 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Anand Jn 22:17 Bharuch Jn 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail Anand Jn 23:16 Bharuch Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Anand Jn 23:42 Bharuch Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Anand Jn 23:52 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Anand Jn 23:52 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Anand to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Anand To Bharuch Trains

Are you looking for a train from anand to bharuch? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Adi Nagpur Spl, Surat Intercity, Saurashtra Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Ganpati Special, Karnavati Exp, Saurashtra Mail, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp, Majn Sf Ac Spl and etc. You can board your train from different locations in anand like Anand Jn. There are different trains that travel from anand to bharuch and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 36 mins to 1 hours 31 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Gujarat Express, Kutch Express, Howrah Express, Karnavati Exp, Sau Janata Exp, Aravali Express, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Saurashtra Exp, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Ahmedabad Pass or trains that run weekly like Ju Bl Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Ahimsa Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Bgktpune Expres, Vivek Express, Shatabdi Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bgkt Sbcexp, Prerana Express and etc. There are different pick up points in anand from Anand Jn( like Lok Shakti Exp, Kolhapur Expres, Veraval Pune Ex, Okha Bdts Spl, Adi Nagpur Spl, Cdg Bdts Sf Exp, Gujarat Mail, Bgkt Sbcexp, Bgktpune Expres, Ganpati Special ).