Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Amritsar Mumbai Express - 11058


  ()
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
08:35
0
1
0 km
2 Jandiala (JNL)
08:50
08:52
2 min
1
19 km
3 Beas (BEAS)
09:13
09:15
2 min
1
43 km
4 Kartarpur (KRE)
09:36
09:38
2 min
1
64 km
5 Jalandhar City (JUC)
10:00
10:10
10 min
1
79 km
6 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
10:18
10:20
2 min
1
84 km
7 Phagwara Jn (PGW)
10:32
10:34
2 min
1
100 km
8 Goraya (GRY)
10:45
10:47
2 min
1
110 km
9 Phillaur Jn (PHR)
10:59
11:01
2 min
1
123 km
10 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
11:35
11:55
20 min
1
136 km
11 Ahmadgarh (AHH)
12:17
12:19
2 min
1
162 km
12 Malerkotla (MET)
12:36
12:38
2 min
1
181 km
13 Dhuri Jn (DUI)
13:00
13:05
5 min
1
198 km
14 Nabha (NBA)
13:26
13:28
2 min
1
225 km
15 Patiala (PTA)
13:53
13:55
2 min
1
251 km
16 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
14:30
14:32
2 min
1
276 km
17 Ambala City (UBC)
14:50
14:52
2 min
1
296 km
18 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
15:10
15:50
40 min
1
304 km
19 Shahbad Marknda (SHDM)
16:09
16:11
2 min
1
323 km
20 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
16:34
16:36
2 min
1
345 km
21 Nilokheri (NLKR)
16:51
16:53
2 min
1
362 km
22 Taraori (TRR)
17:00
17:02
2 min
1
366 km
23 Karnal (KUN)
17:16
17:18
2 min
1
379 km
24 Gharaunda (GRA)
17:34
17:36
2 min
1
396 km
25 Panipat Jn (PNP)
17:56
17:58
2 min
1
413 km
26 Samalkha (SMK)
18:13
18:15
2 min
1
430 km
27 Ganaur (GNU)
18:28
18:30
2 min
1
442 km
28 Sonipat (SNP)
18:46
18:48
2 min
1
458 km
29 Rathdhana (RDDE)
19:01
19:03
2 min
1
468 km
30 Narela (NUR)
19:11
19:13
2 min
1
475 km
31 Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI)
19:30
19:32
2 min
1
492 km
32 Subzi Mandi (SZM)
19:51
19:53
2 min
1
498 km
33 New Delhi (NDLS)
20:20
20:50
30 min
1
502 km
34 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
21:05
21:07
2 min
1
509 km
35 Faridabad (FDB)
21:25
21:27
2 min
1
530 km
36 Ballabgarh (BVH)
21:42
21:44
2 min
1
538 km
37 Palwal (PWL)
22:28
22:30
2 min
1
559 km
38 Kosi Kalan (KSV)
23:00
23:02
2 min
1
602 km
39 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
23:45
23:55
10 min
1
643 km
40 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
00:38
00:40
2 min
2
693 km
41 Agra Cantt (AGC)
00:55
01:05
10 min
2
697 km
42 Dhaulpur (DHO)
01:41
01:43
2 min
2
749 km
43 Morena (MRA)
02:05
02:07
2 min
2
777 km
44 Gwalior (GWL)
03:00
03:08
8 min
2
815 km
45 Dabra (DBA)
03:41
03:43
2 min
2
857 km
46 Sonagir (SOR)
03:59
04:01
2 min
2
876 km
47 Datia (DAA)
04:18
04:20
2 min
2
887 km
48 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
04:55
05:05
10 min
2
912 km
49 Babina (BAB)
05:28
05:30
2 min
2
937 km
50 Basai (BZY)
05:44
05:46
2 min
2
949 km
51 Talbahat (TBT)
06:01
06:03
2 min
2
962 km
52 Lalitpur (LAR)
06:44
06:46
2 min
2
1002 km
53 Jakhalaun (JLN)
07:01
07:03
2 min
2
1019 km
54 Dhaura (DUA)
07:10
07:12
2 min
2
1030 km
55 Bina Jn (BINA)
08:50
08:55
5 min
2
1065 km
56 Mandi Bamora (MABA)
09:10
09:12
2 min
2
1082 km
57 Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
09:34
09:36
2 min
2
1110 km
58 Vidisha (BHS)
10:12
10:14
2 min
2
1150 km
59 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
11:15
11:20
5 min
2
1203 km
60 Habibganj (HBJ)
11:30
11:32
2 min
2
1209 km
61 Mandi Dip (MDDP)
11:43
11:45
2 min
2
1225 km
62 Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)
11:58
12:00
2 min
2
1239 km
63 Budni (BNI)
12:33
12:35
2 min
2
1270 km
64 Hoshangabad (HBD)
12:43
12:45
2 min
2
1277 km
65 Itarsi Jn (ET)
13:20
13:30
10 min
2
1295 km
66 Banapura (BPF)
13:53
13:55
2 min
2
1328 km
67 Timarni (TBN)
14:18
14:20
2 min
2
1356 km
68 Harda (HD)
14:30
14:32
2 min
2
1370 km
69 Khirkiya (KKN)
14:58
15:00
2 min
2
1402 km
70 Chhanera (CAER)
15:28
15:30
2 min
2
1433 km
71 Talvadya (TLV)
15:53
15:55
2 min
2
1463 km
72 Khandwa (KNW)
16:40
16:45
5 min
2
1478 km
73 Nepanagar (NPNR)
17:18
17:20
2 min
2
1521 km
74 Burhanpur (BAU)
17:43
17:45
2 min
2
1547 km
75 Raver (RV)
17:58
18:00
2 min
2
1567 km
76 Nimbhora (NB)
18:13
18:15
2 min
2
1577 km
77 Savda (SAV)
18:18
18:20
2 min
2
1586 km
78 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
18:40
18:50
10 min
2
1602 km
79 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
19:15
19:20
5 min
2
1626 km
80 Pachora Jn (PC)
19:52
19:55
3 min
2
1673 km
81 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
20:40
20:45
5 min
2
1718 km
82 Manmad Jn (MMR)
21:45
21:50
5 min
2
1786 km
83 Nasik Road (NK)
22:58
23:00
2 min
2
1859 km
84 Devlali (DVL)
23:08
23:10
2 min
2
1864 km
85 Igatpuri (IGP)
00:43
00:45
2 min
3
1909 km
86 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
02:50
02:55
5 min
3
1993 km
87 Thane (TNA)
03:13
03:15
2 min
3
2013 km
88 Dadar (DR)
04:00
0
3
2037 km

Train Amritsar Mumbai Express -11058 from to passes through following stations:


Amritsar Jn, Jandiala, Beas, Kartarpur, Jalandhar City, Jalandhar Cant, Phagwara Jn, Goraya, Phillaur Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Ahmadgarh, Malerkotla, Dhuri Jn, Nabha, Patiala, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Shahbad Marknda, Kurukshetra Jn, Nilokheri, Taraori, Karnal, Gharaunda, Panipat Jn, Samalkha, Ganaur, Sonipat, Rathdhana, Narela, Adrsh Ngr Delhi, Subzi Mandi, New Delhi, H Nizamuddin, Faridabad, Ballabgarh, Palwal, Kosi Kalan, Mathura Jn, Raja Ki Mandi, Agra Cantt, Dhaulpur, Morena, Gwalior, Dabra, Sonagir, Datia, Jhansi Jn, Babina, Basai, Talbahat, Lalitpur, Jakhalaun, Dhaura, Bina Jn, Mandi Bamora, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal Jn, Habibganj, Mandi Dip, Obaidulla Ganj, Budni, Hoshangabad, Itarsi Jn, Banapura, Timarni, Harda, Khirkiya, Chhanera, Talvadya, Khandwa, Nepanagar, Burhanpur, Raver, Nimbhora, Savda, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Devlali, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Dadar,