Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Amritsar Kolkata Express - 13050


  ()
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
18:15
0
1
0 km
2 Beas (BEAS)
18:43
18:45
2 min
1
43 km
3 Kartarpur (KRE)
19:06
19:08
2 min
1
64 km
4 Jalandhar City (JUC)
19:28
19:35
7 min
1
79 km
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
19:43
19:45
2 min
1
84 km
6 Phagwara Jn (PGW)
19:57
19:59
2 min
1
100 km
7 Phillaur Jn (PHR)
20:18
20:20
2 min
1
123 km
8 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
20:50
21:00
10 min
1
136 km
9 Khanna (KNN)
21:36
21:38
2 min
1
178 km
10 Govindgarh (GVG)
21:48
21:50
2 min
1
187 km
11 Sirhind Jn (SIR)
22:02
22:04
2 min
1
196 km
12 Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
22:21
22:23
2 min
1
222 km
13 Ambala City (UBC)
22:40
22:42
2 min
1
242 km
14 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
23:05
23:15
10 min
1
250 km
15 Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)
23:49
23:51
2 min
1
296 km
16 Jagadhri (JUD)
00:00
00:02
2 min
2
301 km
17 Saharanpur (SRE)
00:45
00:55
10 min
2
331 km
18 Roorkee (RK)
01:25
01:27
2 min
2
366 km
19 Laksar Jn (LRJ)
01:50
01:55
5 min
2
384 km
20 Najibabad Jn (NBD)
02:28
02:33
5 min
2
425 km
21 Moradabad (MB)
04:10
04:40
30 min
2
523 km
22 Chandausi Jn (CH)
05:30
05:35
5 min
2
567 km
23 Aonla (AO)
06:09
06:11
2 min
2
608 km
24 Tilhar (TLH)
07:46
07:48
2 min
2
684 km
25 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
08:20
08:25
5 min
2
702 km
26 Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)
08:51
08:53
2 min
2
733 km
27 Hardoi (HRI)
09:23
09:25
2 min
2
765 km
28 Balamu Jn (BLM)
09:58
10:00
2 min
2
798 km
29 Udila (SAN)
10:21
10:23
2 min
2
818 km
30 Alamnagar (AMG)
11:08
11:10
2 min
2
861 km
31 Lucknow (LKO)
11:35
11:50
15 min
2
867 km
32 Haidergarh (HGH)
12:45
12:47
2 min
2
924 km
33 Akbarganj (AKJ)
13:17
13:19
2 min
2
941 km
34 Nihalgarh (NHH)
13:32
13:34
2 min
2
956 km
35 Musafir Khana (MFKA)
13:51
13:53
2 min
2
975 km
36 Sultanpur (SLN)
14:23
14:28
5 min
2
1007 km
37 Lambhua (LBA)
14:48
14:50
2 min
2
1029 km
38 Koiripur (KEPR)
15:06
15:08
2 min
2
1046 km
39 Harpalganj (HRPG)
15:16
15:18
2 min
2
1056 km
40 Srikrishn Nagar (SKN)
15:32
15:34
2 min
2
1065 km
41 Jaunpur City (JOP)
16:00
16:02
2 min
2
1092 km
42 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)
16:19
16:21
2 min
2
1099 km
43 Khalispur (KSF)
17:21
17:23
2 min
2
1122 km
44 Pindra Road (PDRD)
17:31
17:33
2 min
2
1126 km
45 Babatpur (BTP)
17:45
17:47
2 min
2
1131 km
46 Shiupur (SOP)
18:30
18:32
2 min
2
1144 km
47 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
19:00
19:20
20 min
2
1150 km
48 Kashi (KEI)
19:31
19:33
2 min
2
1155 km
49 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
20:20
20:45
25 min
2
1167 km
50 Kuchman (KCA)
20:56
20:58
2 min
2
1178 km
51 Sakaldiha (SLD)
21:05
21:07
2 min
2
1185 km
52 Dheena (DHA)
21:18
21:20
2 min
2
1199 km
53 Zamania (ZNA)
21:30
21:32
2 min
2
1211 km
54 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
21:45
21:50
5 min
2
1224 km
55 Bhadaura (BWH)
21:55
21:57
2 min
2
1233 km
56 Gahmar (GMR)
22:04
22:06
2 min
2
1240 km
57 Chausa (CSA)
22:18
22:20
2 min
2
1250 km
58 Buxar (BXR)
22:32
22:36
4 min
2
1261 km
59 Dumraon (DURE)
22:47
22:49
2 min
2
1277 km
60 Twining Ganj (TWG)
22:56
22:58
2 min
2
1285 km
61 Raghunathpur (RPR)
23:06
23:08
2 min
2
1293 km
62 Banahi (BYN)
23:16
23:18
2 min
2
1302 km
63 Bihiya (BEA)
23:24
23:26
2 min
2
1308 km
64 Ara (ARA)
23:45
23:50
5 min
2
1329 km
65 Bihta (BTA)
00:10
00:12
2 min
3
1351 km
66 Danapur (DNR)
01:25
01:35
10 min
3
1369 km
67 Patna Jn (PNBE)
02:15
02:30
15 min
3
1378 km
68 Patna Saheb (PNC)
02:44
02:46
2 min
3
1388 km
69 Fatwa (FUT)
02:58
03:00
2 min
3
1400 km
70 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
03:20
03:22
2 min
3
1424 km
71 Barh (BARH)
03:34
03:36
2 min
3
1442 km
72 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
04:00
04:02
2 min
3
1468 km
73 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
04:10
04:12
2 min
3
1475 km
74 Barhiya (BRYA)
04:21
04:23
2 min
3
1485 km
75 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
04:36
04:38
2 min
3
1500 km
76 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
04:48
04:53
5 min
3
1502 km
77 Mananpur (MNP)
05:14
05:16
2 min
3
1515 km
78 Jamui (JMU)
05:28
05:30
2 min
3
1530 km
79 Gidhaur (GHR)
05:42
05:44
2 min
3
1544 km
80 Jhajha (JAJ)
07:07
07:17
10 min
3
1556 km
81 Simultala (STL)
07:33
07:35
2 min
3
1574 km
82 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
08:00
08:05
5 min
3
1599 km
83 Mathurapur (MUW)
08:19
08:21
2 min
3
1617 km
84 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
08:34
08:44
10 min
3
1628 km
85 Vidyasagar (VDS)
09:03
09:05
2 min
3
1652 km
86 Jamtara (JMT)
09:22
09:24
2 min
3
1670 km
87 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
09:40
09:42
2 min
3
1685 km
88 Rupnarayanpur (RNPR)
09:47
09:49
2 min
3
1689 km
89 Sitarampur (STN)
10:26
10:28
2 min
3
1701 km
90 Asansol Jn (ASN)
10:50
11:05
15 min
3
1710 km
91 Raniganj (RNG)
11:19
11:21
2 min
3
1728 km
92 Andal Jn (UDL)
11:32
11:34
2 min
3
1736 km
93 Waria (OYR)
11:41
11:43
2 min
3
1743 km
94 Durgapur (DGR)
11:54
11:58
4 min
3
1752 km
95 Panagarh (PAN)
12:08
12:10
2 min
3
1767 km
96 Mankar (MNAE)
12:22
12:24
2 min
3
1778 km
97 Khana Jn (KAN)
12:53
12:55
2 min
3
1802 km
98 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
13:08
13:13
5 min
3
1815 km
99 Bandel Jn (BDC)
14:15
14:23
8 min
3
1883 km
100 Chuchura (CNS)
14:28
14:30
2 min
3
1886 km
101 Chandan Nagar (CGR)
14:35
14:37
2 min
3
1889 km
102 Seoraphuli (SHE)
14:53
14:55
2 min
3
1900 km
103 Serampore (SRP)
14:58
15:00
2 min
3
1902 km
104 Howrah Jn (HWH)
15:45
0
3
1922 km

Train Amritsar Kolkata Express -13050 from to passes through following stations:


Amritsar Jn, Beas, Kartarpur, Jalandhar City, Jalandhar Cant, Phagwara Jn, Phillaur Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Khanna, Govindgarh, Sirhind Jn, Rajpura Jn, Ambala City, Ambala Cant Jn, Jagadhri Wshop, Jagadhri, Saharanpur, Roorkee, Laksar Jn, Najibabad Jn, Moradabad, Chandausi Jn, Aonla, Tilhar, Shahjehanpur, Anjhi Shahabad, Hardoi, Balamu Jn, Udila, Alamnagar, Lucknow, Haidergarh, Akbarganj, Nihalgarh, Musafir Khana, Sultanpur, Lambhua, Koiripur, Harpalganj, Srikrishn Nagar, Jaunpur City, Zafarabad Jn, Khalispur, Pindra Road, Babatpur, Shiupur, Varanasi Jn, Kashi, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kuchman, Sakaldiha, Dheena, Zamania, Dildarnagar Jn, Bhadaura, Gahmar, Chausa, Buxar, Dumraon, Twining Ganj, Raghunathpur, Banahi, Bihiya, Ara, Bihta, Danapur, Patna Jn, Patna Saheb, Fatwa, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Mananpur, Jamui, Gidhaur, Jhajha, Simultala, Jasidih Jn, Mathurapur, Madhupur Jn, Vidyasagar, Jamtara, Chittaranjan, Rupnarayanpur, Sitarampur, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Waria, Durgapur, Panagarh, Mankar, Khana Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Bandel Jn, Chuchura, Chandan Nagar, Seoraphuli, Serampore, Howrah Jn,