Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Amritsar Kochuveli Expres - 12484


  ()
1 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
06:05
0
1
0 km
2 Beas (BEAS)
06:33
06:35
2 min
1
43 km
3 Jalandhar City (JUC)
07:10
07:20
10 min
1
79 km
4 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
08:10
08:18
8 min
1
136 km
5 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
10:15
10:20
5 min
1
250 km
6 New Delhi (NDLS)
13:30
13:50
20 min
1
448 km
7 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
14:03
14:05
2 min
1
455 km
8 Kota Jn (KOTA)
19:45
19:55
10 min
1
913 km
9 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
04:00
04:20
20 min
2
1440 km
10 Surat (ST)
06:25
06:30
5 min
2
1569 km
11 Panvel (PNVL)
12:25
12:30
5 min
2
1852 km
12 Madgaon (MAO)
21:30
21:40
10 min
2
2548 km
13 MAJN (MAJN)
02:55
03:05
10 min
3
2979 km
14 Kasaragod (KGQ)
03:58
04:00
2 min
3
3030 km
15 Cannanore (CAN)
05:20
05:25
5 min
3
3116 km
16 Calicut (CLT)
07:00
07:05
5 min
3
3205 km
17 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
08:35
08:40
5 min
3
3291 km
18 Trichur (TCR)
09:15
09:20
5 min
3
3324 km
19 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
10:55
11:00
5 min
3
3398 km
20 Alleppey (ALLP)
12:02
12:05
3 min
3
3455 km
21 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
13:00
13:02
2 min
3
3498 km
22 Quilon Jn (QLN)
14:00
14:05
5 min
3
3539 km
23 Kochuveli (KCVL)
15:40
0
3
3597 km

Train Amritsar Kochuveli Expres -12484 from to passes through following stations:


Amritsar Jn, Beas, Jalandhar City, Ludhiana Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, New Delhi, H Nizamuddin, Kota Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Panvel, Madgaon, MAJN, Kasaragod, Cannanore, Calicut, Shoranur Jn, Trichur, Eranakulam Jn, Alleppey, Kayankulam Jn, Quilon Jn, Kochuveli,