Train Schedule

Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:15
Sihora Road (SHR)
Arr. 14:46
Dep. 14:48
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 16:00
Umaria (UMR)
Arr. 17:04
Dep. 17:06
Shahdol (SDL)
Arr. 18:13
Dep. 18:23
Burhar (BUH)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:42
Anuppur Jn (APR)
Arr. 19:13
Dep. 19:18
Kotma (KTMA)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:47
Bijuri (BJRI)
Arr. 20:10
Dep. 20:15
Baikunthpur Rd (BRH)
Arr. 21:08
Dep. 21:10
Bishrampur (BSPR)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Ambikapur (ABKP)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Ambikapur Expre – 11265

Train Ambikapur Expre, 11265 travelling from Jabalpur to Ambikapur. The number of stations that train Ambikapur Expre passes are 12, which are Bijuri, Jabalpur, Katni, Baikunthpur Rd, Ambikapur, Sihora Road, Bishrampur, Umaria, Kotma, Anuppur Jn. Train Ambikapur Expre starting point is Jabalpur. Ambikapur is the station were Train Ambikapur Expre ends. Distance travelled by Train Ambikapur Expre is 433 kms.