Ambala To Saharanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Saharanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Saharanpur 01:45 N N N Y N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Saharanpur 01:45 N Y N N Y N Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Saharanpur 01:45 Y N N N N N N
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:43 Saharanpur 02:30 Y N N Y N Y N
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:43 Saharanpur 02:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Ambala Cant Jn 02:00 Saharanpur 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Saharanpur 03:55 N N N N N Y N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Saharanpur 03:55 N N Y N N N N
12356 Archana Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Saharanpur 03:55 Y N N Y N N N
14610 Hemkunt Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:50 Saharanpur 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Asr Ddn Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:25 Saharanpur 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp Ambala City 03:31 Saharanpur 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Ambala Cant Jn 03:50 Saharanpur 05:20 Y N N N N N N
13152 Sealdah Express Ambala City 03:57 Saharanpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Asr Indb Expres Ambala Cant Jn 04:10 Saharanpur 05:35 N N N Y N N N
14646 Shalimar Exp Ambala City 04:26 Saharanpur 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Saharanpur 06:50 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Saharanpur 06:50 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Saharanpur 06:50 Y Y N N Y N N
14522 Umb Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Saharanpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 06:25 Saharanpur 08:20 N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Ambala Cant Jn 06:25 Saharanpur 08:25 Y N N N N N N
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Ambala City 07:13 Saharanpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:45 Saharanpur 10:05 Y N N N N N N
14712 Sgnr Rksh Exp Ambala City 10:11 Saharanpur 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Saharanpur 11:35 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Saharanpur 11:35 N N N N N Y N
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Saharanpur 11:35 Y N N Y N N N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Ambala Cant Jn 10:25 Saharanpur 11:35 N N Y N N N N
12054 Asr Hw Jnshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 11:05 Saharanpur 12:23 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12064 Uhl Hw Link Jsh Ambala Cant Jn 11:05 Saharanpur 12:23 Y N Y N N Y N
04522 Umb Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 11:25 Saharanpur 12:40 N N N N N Y N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Saharanpur 14:30 Y N N N N N N
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Saharanpur 18:20 N N Y N Y N N
15012 Cdg Ljn Express Ambala Cant Jn 18:08 Saharanpur 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Saharanpur 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12238 Begampura Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:00 Saharanpur 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12232 Cdg Lko Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:40 Saharanpur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ambala City 21:46 Saharanpur 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Ambala Cant Jn 22:35 Saharanpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
13050 Asr Hwh Express Ambala City 22:37 Saharanpur 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn 22:45 Saharanpur 00:20 N Y N N N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ambala Cant Jn 23:30 Saharanpur 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ambala City 23:52 Saharanpur 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Saharanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online