Ambala To Rajpura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Rajpura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Rajpura Jn 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Rajpura Jn 02:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 N Y Y N N Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Rajpura Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Delhi Himachal Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:05 Rajpura Jn 03:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Rajpura Jn 03:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Ambala Cant Jn 03:55 Rajpura Jn 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Rajpura Jn 05:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganga... Ambala Cant Jn 05:15 Rajpura Jn 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Rajpura Jn 10:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Rajpura Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Rajpura Jn 16:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Rajpura Jn 17:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express Ambala Cant Jn 18:15 Rajpura Jn 18:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Gangana... Ambala Cant Jn 19:55 Rajpura Jn 20:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Rajpura Jn 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Rajpura Jn 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Rajpura Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link E... Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

You can also check trains from Rajpura to Ambala

Ambala to Rajpura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ambala To Rajpura Trains

Planning to travel from ambala to rajpura via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Amritsar Mail, Shalimar Exp, Sgnr Intercity, Tata Jat Exp, Himachal Exp, Shane Punjab, Chattisgarh Exp, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Expres, Ddn Asr Express. The train starts from various stations in ambala like Ambala Cant Jn. Different trains running from ambala to rajpura takes time approximately from 0 hrs 40 mins to 0 hours 21 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sachkhand Exp, Sgnr Intercity, Shalimar Exp, Shane Punjab, Klk Bme Express, Gangasutlej Exp, Jammu Mail, Ddn Asr Express, Amritsar Exp, Ndls Juc Expres or some weekly trains like Swarna Shtbdi, Amritsar Shtbdi, Panchvalley Pa, Saryu Yamuna Ex, Shaheed Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Ambala Cant Jn( like Amritsar Expres, Ndls Juc Expres, Rksh Sgnr Exp, Ndlsasr Express, Klk Bme Express, Shane Punjab, Himachal Exp, Sgnr Intercity, Swarna Shtbdi, Amritsar Exp ).