Ambala To Rajpura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Rajpura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Rajpura Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Rajpura Jn 02:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Rajpura Jn 02:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Rajpura Jn 02:47 N Y Y N N Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Rajpura Jn 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Himachal Exp Ambala Cant Jn 03:05 Rajpura Jn 03:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Rajpura Jn 03:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Ambala Cant Jn 03:55 Rajpura Jn 04:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Rajpura Jn 05:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Sgnr Intercity Ambala Cant Jn 05:15 Rajpura Jn 05:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Rajpura Jn 10:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 N N N Y N N N
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Rajpura Jn 10:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Rajpura Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Rajpura Jn 16:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Rajpura Jn 17:00 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Rajpura Jn 17:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp Ambala Cant Jn 18:15 Rajpura Jn 18:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rksh Sgnr Exp Ambala Cant Jn 19:55 Rajpura Jn 20:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Rajpura Jn 20:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Rajpura Jn 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Rajpura Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express Ambala Cant Jn 23:45 Rajpura Jn 00:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Rajpura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online