Ambala To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Muzaffarpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 Y N N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N Y N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N N N N Y N
15098 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ambala Cant Jn 08:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 05:40 N N Y N N Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Ambala Cant Jn 12:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:40 Y N N N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ambala City 16:24 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp Ambala City 16:24 Muzaffarpur Jn 19:25 N Y N Y Y N Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn 22:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N Y N N N Y N

Ambala to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online