Ambala To Meerut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Meerut Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:43 Meerut City 04:13 Y N N Y N Y N
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:43 Meerut City 04:10 Y N N Y N Y N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Ambala Cant Jn 02:00 Meerut City 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Ambala Cant Jn 03:50 Meerut City 09:40 Y N N N N N N
19326 Asr Indb Expres Ambala Cant Jn 04:10 Meerut City 08:00 N N N Y N N N
14646 Shalimar Exp Ambala City 04:26 Meerut City 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Umb Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Meerut City 09:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Juc Ndls Expres Ambala City 07:13 Meerut City 11:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:45 Meerut City 12:17 Y N N N N N N
04522 Umb Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 11:25 Meerut City 15:00 N N N N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Ambala City 21:46 Meerut City 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Meerut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online