Ambala To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Ambala Cant Jn 01:00 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Ambala Cant Jn 01:20 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N N Y N Y N N
11077 Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Ludhiana Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:42 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Ddn Asr Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:05 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa Ambala Cant Jn 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ambala Cant Jn 02:33 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N N
18101 Tata Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Ludhiana Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Ambala Cant Jn 03:15 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Ambala Cant Jn 03:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N N Y N N N Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Ambala Cant Jn 03:55 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 04:45 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:10 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
15651 Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 05:57 Ludhiana Jn 08:35 N N N N N N Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Ambala Cant Jn 07:00 Ludhiana Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
12477 Jam Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N Y N N N
12919 Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 09:05 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Ambala Cant Jn 09:40 Ludhiana Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 09:57 Ludhiana Jn 11:24 N N N Y N N N
12497 Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Ludhiana Jn 11:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Ambala Cant Jn 11:25 Ludhiana Jn 13:00 N Y N N Y N Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:10 Ludhiana Jn 15:00 N N Y N N N N
12925 Paschim Express Ambala City 15:09 Ludhiana Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12379 Jalianwalab Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:25 Ludhiana Jn 16:55 N N N N N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp Ambala Cant Jn 15:45 Ludhiana Jn 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Ambala Cant Jn 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
14673 Shaheed Express Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:30 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 Y N Y N N Y N
19325 Ind Amritsar Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:40 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 Y Y N N Y N N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Ambala Cant Jn 17:15 Ludhiana Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12483 Amritsar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 17:35 Ludhiana Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 17:45 Ludhiana Jn 19:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Ludhiana Jn 20:10 N N Y N N Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Ambala Cant Jn 18:45 Ludhiana Jn 20:20 N Y N N N N N
14681 Ndls Juc Expres Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04033 Ndls Uhp Ac Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 22:05 Y N N Y N Y N
04035 Dee Uhp Spl Ambala Cant Jn 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 22:05 N Y N N Y N Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:20 Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 23:58 Ludhiana Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online