Ambala To Kurukshetra Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Kurukshetra Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Ambala City 00:08 Kurukshetra Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Ambala City 00:10 Kurukshetra Jn 01:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14554 Himachal Expres Ambala City 01:07 Kurukshetra Jn 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Kurukshetra Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 01:50 Kurukshetra Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Ambala Cant Jn 02:20 Kurukshetra Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Ambala City 05:14 Kurukshetra Jn 06:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12006 Kalka Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 07:38 Kurukshetra Jn 08:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fka Dli Exp Ambala City 08:41 Kurukshetra Jn 09:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12058 Ndls Janshtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 08:45 Kurukshetra Jn 09:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express Ambala Cant Jn 10:00 Kurukshetra Jn 10:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp Ambala City 10:22 Kurukshetra Jn 11:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Ambala City 12:12 Kurukshetra Jn 13:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Ambala Cant Jn 13:05 Kurukshetra Jn 13:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14038 Ptk Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 13:55 Kurukshetra Jn 14:32 Y N Y N N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Ambala City 14:58 Kurukshetra Jn 16:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Kurukshetra Jn 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Shaheed Exp Ambala City 16:24 Kurukshetra Jn 17:47 N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ambala City 16:24 Kurukshetra Jn 17:47 Y N Y N N Y N
04032 Cdg Dli Exp Ambala Cant Jn 16:25 Kurukshetra Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 17:25 Kurukshetra Jn 18:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14096 Himalayan Queen Ambala Cant Jn 18:30 Kurukshetra Jn 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12012 Kalka Shtbdi Ambala Cant Jn 19:05 Kurukshetra Jn 19:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12498 Shane Punjab Ambala Cant Jn 19:20 Kurukshetra Jn 19:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath Ambala Cant Jn 21:58 Kurukshetra Jn 22:32 Y N Y N N Y N

Ambala to Kurukshetra Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online