Ambala To Kathua Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Kathua Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14033 Jammu Mail Ambala Cant Jn 00:25 Kathua 07:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:32 Kathua 07:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 01:42 Kathua 06:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Ambala Cant Jn 02:33 Kathua 07:58 N N Y N N N N
18101 Tata Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Ambala Cant Jn 02:45 Kathua 11:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:04 N Y N N N N N
15651 Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:05 N N Y N N N N
15097 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:48 Kathua 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N N Y N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 Y Y N N Y Y N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express Ambala Cant Jn 08:05 Kathua 13:03 N N Y N N N N
12919 Malwa Express Ambala Cant Jn 09:05 Kathua 14:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Hemkunt Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:20 Kathua 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Shalimar Exp Ambala Cant Jn 21:45 Kathua 03:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Ambala Cant Jn 23:10 Kathua 05:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti Ambala Cant Jn 23:58 Kathua 04:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Kathua Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online