Ambala To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
12356 Archana Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express Ambala City 03:57 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
15652 Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 06:25 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ambala Cant Jn 08:20 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Ambala Cant Jn 10:25 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:40 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Ambala Cant Jn 22:35 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn 22:45 Bareilly 05:40 N Y N N N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ambala Cant Jn 23:30 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ambala City 23:52 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ambala To Bareilly Trains

Planning to travel from ambala to bareilly via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from ambala to bareilly are Asr Dbrg Expres, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Jammu Ghy Expre, Umb Mfp Express, Cdg Bsb Spl, Uhp Bsb Spl, Umb Shc Spl, Himgiri Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Akal Takhat Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in ambala like Ambala Cant Jn, Ambala City. Different trains running from ambala to bareilly takes time approximately from 9 hrs 51 mins to 5 hours 53 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gangasatluj Exp, Sealdah Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Cdg Lko Express or train that run weekly like Jalianwala B Ex, Umb Mfp Express, Jammu Gkp Exp, Cdg Lko Spl, Shc Garib Rath, Jammu Ghy Expre, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Nldm Koaa Exp, Cdg Bsb Spl, Saryuyamuna Exp etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Ambala Cant Jn( like Jalianwala B Ex, Cdg Lko Spl, Himgiri Express, Cdg Bsb Spl, Cdg Lko Express, Amarnath Exp, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Lohit Express, Jammu Ghy Expre, Jammu Gkp Exp ), Ambala City( like Shaheed Exp, Saryuyamuna Exp, Gangasatluj Exp, Sealdah Express ).