Ambala To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ambala to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 Y N N N N N N
04504 Cdg Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:02 N Y N N Y N Y
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 00:10 Bareilly 07:05 N N N Y N N N
12356 Archana Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 Y N N Y N N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N Y N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 Bareilly 08:28 N N N N N Y N
13152 Sealdah Express Ambala City 03:57 Bareilly 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N N Y
12332 Himgiri Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 Y Y N N Y N N
15652 Lohit Express Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Ambala Cant Jn 05:25 Bareilly 11:28 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Ambala Cant Jn 06:25 Bareilly 13:15 N N N Y N N Y
12204 Shc Garib Rath Ambala Cant Jn 08:20 Bareilly 15:18 N N Y N N Y Y
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N Y N N Y N N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Ambala Cant Jn 10:15 Bareilly 16:15 N N N N N Y N
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Ambala Cant Jn 10:25 Bareilly 16:20 N N Y N N N N
05510 Umb Shc Spl Ambala Cant Jn 13:00 Bareilly 19:22 Y N N N N N N
14650 Saryuyamuna Exp Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Shaheed Exp Ambala City 16:24 Bareilly 02:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18104 Jalianwala B Ex Ambala Cant Jn 16:55 Bareilly 22:53 N N Y N Y N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Ambala Cant Jn 20:20 Bareilly 02:30 N N N N Y N N
12232 Cdg Lko Express Ambala Cant Jn 21:40 Bareilly 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04224 Cdg Lko Spl Ambala Cant Jn 22:35 Bareilly 05:20 N N Y N N N N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Ambala Cant Jn 22:45 Bareilly 05:40 N Y N N N Y N
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Ambala Cant Jn 23:30 Bareilly 06:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Gangasatluj Exp Ambala City 23:52 Bareilly 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ambala to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online