Allahabad To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11093 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Varanasi Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 01:25 Varanasi Jn 04:40 N Y N N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Allahabad Jn 02:00 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N N Y N
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Varanasi Jn 05:10 N Y Y N N Y N
14006 Lichchavi Exp Allahabad Jn 02:55 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 04:00 Varanasi Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 07:05 Y N Y N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 04:15 Varanasi Jn 07:05 N Y N N Y Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Allahabad Jn 06:00 Varanasi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp Naini 06:25 Varanasi Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Kurj Bsb Link E Naini 06:25 Varanasi Jn 10:50 Y N Y N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Naini 07:47 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Naini 07:47 Varanasi City 13:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Naini 10:22 Varanasi City 14:18 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Naini 10:22 Varanasi City 14:18 Y N Y N Y N N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Allahabad Jn 10:45 Varanasi Jn 14:05 N N N Y N Y N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Allahabad Jn 11:25 Varanasi Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express Naini 11:50 Varanasi City 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Kashi 18:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Allahabad Jn 16:05 Varanasi Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi City 20:08 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 16:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 16:20 Manduadih 19:20 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Allahabad Jn 16:20 Varanasi Jn 19:45 N N N N Y N N
15003 Chaurichauraexp Allahabad Jn 21:10 Varanasi City 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online