Allahabad To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 04:10 N N N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 03:45 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Satna 04:50 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Satna 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Satna 05:10 N N Y N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Satna 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Satna 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Allahabad Jn 06:55 Satna 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Satna 10:15 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:45 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N Y N N N N
22912 Shipra Exp Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Allahabad Jn 08:25 Satna 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Satna 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 12:20 Satna 15:40 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Satna 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Satna 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Sarnath Express Allahabad Jn 15:40 Satna 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Allahabad Jn 16:15 Satna 19:30 N N N N N N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Allahabad Jn 19:45 Satna 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Satna 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N N N Y N
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Allahabad Jn 22:55 Satna 02:35 N N N N Y N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Satna 02:15 N Y N N Y Y N

Allahabad to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Satna Trains

Book your train tickets from allahabad to satna. Some of the trains running on this route are Gkp Ltt Exp, Shipra Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Ntv Durg Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Kamayani Expres. Know the train routes from different locations in allahabad like Allahabad City, Allahabad Jn. Choose trains between allahabad to satna with time approximately from 4 hrs 28 mins to 2 hours 40 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Gkp Ltt Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pnbe Pune Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Kamayani Expres, Pnbe Sc Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Sarnath Express or train that run sporadically like Gkp Pune Expres, Dikshabhumi Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Dbg Pune Exp, Ntv Durg Exp, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Saket Link Exp, Godan Express etc. There are different pick up points in allahabad from Allahabad City( like Dbg Ltt Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Pnbe Sc Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Pnbe Ers Expres ), Allahabad Jn( like Ntv Durg Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Godan Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Shipra Exp, Kamayani Expres, Gangakaveri Exp, Anvt Rewa Exp ), Phaphamau Jn( like Gkp Ltt Exp ).