Allahabad To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Allahabad City 00:17 Satna 03:45 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 04:10 N N N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Allahabad Jn 01:02 Satna 03:45 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Satna 04:50 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Satna 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Satna 05:10 N N Y N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Satna 06:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Satna 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Satna 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Allahabad Jn 06:55 Satna 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Satna 10:15 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:45 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Allahabad City 07:12 Satna 10:50 N N Y N N N N
22912 Shipra Exp Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Allahabad Jn 08:12 Satna 11:25 N Y N N Y N Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Allahabad Jn 08:25 Satna 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Satna 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 12:20 Satna 15:40 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Satna 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Satna 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Sarnath Express Allahabad Jn 15:40 Satna 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Allahabad Jn 16:15 Satna 19:30 N N N N N N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Satna 20:30 N Y Y N Y N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Allahabad Jn 19:45 Satna 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Satna 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N Y N N Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Satna 00:15 N N N N N Y N
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Allahabad Jn 22:55 Satna 02:35 N N N N Y N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Satna 02:15 N Y N N Y Y N

Allahabad to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online