Allahabad To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mughal Sarai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 00:09 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N N Y N N N Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N Y N N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 N N Y N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:40 Y N N Y Y N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva Allahabad Jn 02:34 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:28 Y N N N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:15 N Y Y N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N Y N
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl Allahabad Jn 08:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 09:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Allahabad Jn 11:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp Allahabad Jn 15:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N N Y N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 17:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 21:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Bme Ghy Express Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N
12947 Azimabad Expres Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09409 Adi Patna Spl Allahabad Jn 22:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Y N N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N Y N N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath Allahabad Jn 23:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:18 N N Y N N Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Naini 23:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N

Allahabad to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online