Allahabad To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mughal Sarai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 00:09 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:19 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:22 N N Y N N N Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N N N N N N Y
16359 Ers Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 01:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:40 N Y N N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:20 N N Y N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:40 Y N N Y Y N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva Allahabad Jn 02:34 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:28 Y N N N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:15 N Y Y N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N Y N
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
22410 Ssm Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N N N N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm Allahabad Jn 04:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:00 N N N N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:30 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:45 N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl Allahabad Jn 08:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 09:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 11:40 N N N N N Y N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mughal Sarai Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Allahabad Jn 11:25 Mughal Sarai Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 16:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express Allahabad City 15:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp Allahabad Jn 15:52 Mughal Sarai Jn 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Ranchi Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 16:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:25 N N N N Y N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 17:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:00 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mughal Sarai Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 20:42 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Allahabad Jn 21:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Bme Ghy Express Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N
12947 Azimabad Expres Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Allahabad Jn 21:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 00:45 Y N Y N N N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09409 Adi Patna Spl Allahabad Jn 22:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 Y N N N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N Y N N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:45 N N N N N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Mughal Sarai Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath Allahabad Jn 23:10 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:18 N N Y N N Y N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Naini 23:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N

Allahabad to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Mughal Sarai Trains

Are you looking for a train from allahabad to mughal sarai? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from allahabad to mughal sarai are Ssm Garib Rath, Pune Patna Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bvc Asansol Exp, Mahabodhi Exp, Poorva Express, Ndls Bgp Spl, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Mahananda Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Allahabad Jn, Naini. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 5 hrs 15 mins to 1 hours 54 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Brahmputra Mail, Ju Hwh Supfast, Kalka Mail, Kolkata Mail, Seemanchal Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Purshottam Exp, Magadh Express or trains that run weekly like Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Bvc Asansol Exp, Anvt Src Spl, Adi Patna Spl, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Anvt Bgp G Rath, Bkn Ghy Express, Ers Patna Exp, Chambal Express, Kolkata Rjdhni and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Allahabad Jn( like Shipra Express, Adi Patna Spl, Chambal Express, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Anvt Pnbe Spl, Ssm Garib Rath, Bvc Asansol Exp, Poorva Express, Dbrt Rajdhani, Azimabad Expres ), Allahabad City( like Vibhuti Express ), Naini( like Kolkata Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp ).