Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mirzapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11093 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mirzapur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mirzapur 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mirzapur 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mirzapur 11:33 N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Allahabad Jn 10:45 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mirzapur 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 16:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mirzapur 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mirzapur 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 Y N Y N Y N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mirzapur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Naini 23:15 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Want to travel from allahabad to mirzapur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Kolkata Mail, Purshottam Exp, Chambal Express, Lal Quila Exp, Durg Ntv Exp, Kalka Mail, Muri Express, Shipra Express, U A Toofan Exp, Rnc Garib Nawaz. The train starts from various stations in allahabad like Allahabad Jn, Phaphamau Jn. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ju Hwh Supfast, Sanghamitra Exp, Muri Express, Brahmputra Mail, Mahanagari Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Kolkata Mail, Purshottam Exp, Magadh Express or train that run sporadically like Shipra Express, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Nandan Kanan Ex, Chambal Express, Durg Ntv Exp, Triveni Exp etc. There are different pick up points in allahabad from Allahabad Jn( like Ju Hwh Supfast, Magadh Express, Durg Ntv Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Muri Express, Kalka Mail, Brahmputra Mail, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Mahananda Exp, Nandan Kanan Ex ), Naini( like Kolkata Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp ), Phaphamau Jn( like Triveni Exp ).