Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mirzapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11093 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mirzapur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mirzapur 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mirzapur 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mirzapur 11:33 N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Allahabad Jn 10:45 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mirzapur 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 16:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mirzapur 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mirzapur 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 Y N Y N Y N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mirzapur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Naini 23:15 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Want to travel from allahabad to mirzapur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Purshottam Exp, Kalka Mail, Chambal Express, Shipra Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Nandan Kanan Ex, Mahananda Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Phaphamau Jn, Allahabad Jn. Choose trains between allahabad to mirzapur with time approximately from 3 hrs 29 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are U A Toofan Exp, Magadh Express, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Muri Express, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Kalka Mail, Kolkata Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Lal Quila Exp and 9 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Allahabad Jn( like Bkn Hwh Supfast, Mahananda Exp, Muri Express, Lal Quila Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Magadh Express, Durg Ntv Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Purshottam Exp ), Naini( like Ltt Rjpb Exp, Kolkata Mail ), Phaphamau Jn( like Triveni Exp ).