Allahabad To Mirzapur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Mirzapur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11093 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 00:45 Mirzapur 02:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Allahabad Jn 02:03 Mirzapur 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 05:13 Mirzapur 06:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Mirzapur 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 08:35 Mirzapur 09:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Allahabad Jn 10:25 Mirzapur 11:33 N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Allahabad Jn 10:45 Mirzapur 12:04 N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp Allahabad Jn 10:58 Mirzapur 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Mirzapur 15:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Mirzapur 16:28 Y N Y Y N Y N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Allahabad Jn 16:02 Mirzapur 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N Y N Y N Y N
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Mirzapur 18:38 N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Mirzapur 18:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Allahabad Jn 18:05 Mirzapur 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Mirzapur 22:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp Phaphamau Jn 20:19 Mirzapur 23:48 Y N Y N Y N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp Allahabad Jn 22:15 Mirzapur 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Naini 23:15 Mirzapur 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Mirzapur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online