Allahabad To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani Allahabad Jn 00:28 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 00:45 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Kanpur Central 02:55 N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Kanpur Central 02:55 N N Y N Y N Y
12395 Ziyarat Express Allahabad Jn 01:15 Kanpur Central 03:35 N N N Y N N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp Allahabad Jn 01:15 Kanpur Central 03:40 Y N N N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N N N Y
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 N N N N Y N N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 01:25 Kanpur Central 03:50 Y N N N N N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia Allahabad Jn 01:30 Kanpur Central 03:50 N Y N N N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl Allahabad Jn 01:30 Kanpur Central 03:50 N Y N N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 02:20 Kanpur Central 05:30 N N N N Y N N
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 02:25 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 02:46 Kanpur Central 04:45 Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni Allahabad Jn 02:46 Kanpur Central 04:45 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex Allahabad Jn 02:56 Kanpur Central 05:00 N N N N N N Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E Allahabad Jn 02:56 Kanpur Central 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12877 Rnc Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 03:45 Kanpur Central 05:45 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Allahabad Jn 03:50 Kanpur Central 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia Allahabad Jn 04:05 Kanpur Central 06:35 N N N N Y N N
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E Allahabad Jn 04:20 Kanpur Central 06:20 N N N N N N Y
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl Allahabad Jn 04:20 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N N N N Y N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N Y N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N Y Y N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres Allahabad Jn 04:25 Kanpur Central 06:45 N N N N Y N N
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia Allahabad Jn 04:40 Kanpur Central 07:15 N N N N N N Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex Allahabad Jn 04:45 Kanpur Central 07:20 Y N N Y N Y N
12873 Jharkhand S J E Allahabad Jn 05:00 Kanpur Central 07:20 N Y Y N Y N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Allahabad Jn 05:15 Panki 08:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N Y N Y N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:05 Y N N N N N N
12942 Parasnath Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Kanpur Central 08:00 N N N N Y N N
14083 Mahananda Exp Naini 06:05 Panki 09:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres Allahabad Jn 07:40 Kanpur Central 10:10 N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 07:40 Kanpur Central 10:10 N Y N Y Y N Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp Allahabad City 08:12 Kanpur Anwrganj 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Kanpur Central 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Allahabad Jn 09:05 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Panki 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Allahabad Jn 09:30 Kanpur Central 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Allahabad Jn 09:40 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Allahabad Jn 10:20 Kanpur Central 12:50 N N Y N N N N
12938 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N Y N N N N N
12496 Pratap Express Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N N Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Allahabad Jn 11:35 Kanpur Central 14:00 N N N N Y N Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 11:55 Kanpur Central 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express Allahabad Jn 12:15 Kanpur Central 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp Allahabad Jn 12:40 Kanpur Central 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E Allahabad Jn 12:50 Kanpur Central 15:20 N N N N Y N N
03113 Sdah Ndls Spl Allahabad Jn 12:50 Kanpur Central 15:25 N N N N N Y N
14217 Unchahar Exp Allahabad Jn 14:05 Kanpur Central 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Naini 15:00 Panki 19:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Allahabad Jn 15:20 Kanpur Central 17:55 N N N N N Y N
14163 Sangam Express Allahabad Jn 17:45 Kanpur Central 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Allahabad City 19:00 Kanpur Central 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 19:25 Kanpur Central 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Allahabad Jn 19:45 Kanpur Central 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 20:10 Kanpur Central 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Allahabad Jn 21:00 Kanpur Central 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Allahabad Jn 21:30 Kanpur Central 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Kanpur Central 00:27 N N Y Y N N Y
12303 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Kanpur Central 00:27 Y Y N N Y Y N
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp Allahabad Jn 22:30 Kanpur Central 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12403 Ald Mtj Express Allahabad Jn 23:30 Kanpur Central 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online