Allahabad Jn (ALD), Allahabad Railway Station

Name: Allahabad Jn Code: ALD City: Allahabad
More Allahabad stations : Allahabad City     Bamhrauli     Naini     Phaphamau Jn     Prayag     Subedarganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Allahabad Jn (ALD), Allahabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 00:06 00:09 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 00:15 00:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 00:16 00:19 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 00:16 00:19 3 min N N Y N N N Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani 00:25 00:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 00:30 01:02 32 min N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 00:30 01:02 32 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 00:30 01:02 32 min N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 00:30 01:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
12401 Magadh Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 00:40 01:25 45 min N N N N N N Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 00:52 00:55 3 min N Y N N N Y N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 00:52 00:55 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N N N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N N N N Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12395 Ziyarat Express 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 01:15 01:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 01:15 02:00 45 min N N N N N Y N
22409 Sasaram Anand Vihar Garib Rath 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
03123 Koaa Dli Specia 01:25 01:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
08033 Src Anvt Spl 01:25 01:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
08034 Anvt Src Spl 01:30 01:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 01:35 02:03 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 01:50 02:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 01:50 02:22 32 min N N Y N N N N
12304 Poorva Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12382 Poorva Express 02:20 02:50 30 min N Y Y N N Y N
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 02:23 02:45 22 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 02:30 02:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min N N Y N Y N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 02:43 02:46 3 min Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 02:43 02:46 3 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 02:53 02:56 3 min N N N N N N Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 02:53 02:56 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 03:25 03:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp 03:35 04:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 03:43 03:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl 03:45 03:50 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 03:50 04:15 25 min N Y N N Y Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 03:50 04:15 25 min Y N Y N N N N
11067 Saket Express 03:50 04:15 25 min N N N Y N N Y
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 04:08 04:25 17 min N N Y Y N N Y
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 04:08 04:25 17 min N Y N N N N N
12315 Annanya Expres 04:08 04:25 17 min N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 04:10 04:40 30 min N Y N Y N N N
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl 04:15 04:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 04:20 04:50 30 min N N Y Y N Y N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 04:25 04:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
09015 St Ald Special 04:30 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 04:35 05:00 25 min N Y Y N Y N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 04:35 04:45 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 04:35 04:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
12404 Jp Ald Express 04:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 05:05 05:13 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 05:10 05:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12948 Patna azimabad Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14215 Allahabad ganga Gomti Express Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12276 Ald Duronto Exp 06:10 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 06:30 07:00 30 min N N Y N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 06:30 06:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 06:45 07:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 06:45 07:10 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 06:45 07:10 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 07:20 07:48 28 min N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 07:20 07:48 28 min N N Y N N N N
12802 Purshottam Exp 07:25 07:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 07:40 08:12 32 min N Y N N Y N Y
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 07:45 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
19306 Shipra Exp 07:45 08:12 27 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 07:45 08:12 27 min Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 07:45 08:12 27 min N N N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 07:58 08:25 27 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 08:50 09:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 08:50 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 09:20 09:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 09:40 10:15 35 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 09:40 10:15 35 min Y Y N Y N Y N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 09:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
24512 Bulandshahr 09:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 09:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 10:15 10:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 10:20 10:50 30 min N N N N Y N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Starts 10:20 - N N Y N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 10:20 10:45 25 min N N N Y N Y N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 10:40 11:05 25 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 10:40 11:05 25 min Y N Y N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 10:45 10:58 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 10:55 11:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 11:07 11:42 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 11:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12496 Pratap Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12938 Howrah garbha Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 11:40 12:05 25 min N Y N N N N N
14210 Lucknow vindhyachal Intercity 11:45 12:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:50 12:20 30 min N N N Y N N N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 12:10 12:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 12:15 12:55 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12293 Ald Duronto Exp 12:25 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 12:45 12:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
03113 Koaa Ndls Spl 12:45 12:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 14:40 15:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14209 Vindhyachal Lucknow Intercity 15:00 15:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 15:10 15:20 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 15:15 15:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Starts 15:20 - N N N N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 15:20 15:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 15:30 16:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 15:30 16:02 32 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 15:30 16:02 32 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 15:40 15:52 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N N N N Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 15:50 16:20 30 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N N Y N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 16:00 16:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl Starts 16:15 - N N N N N N Y
11070 Tulsi Express Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N N N N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
11056 Godan Express 16:40 17:10 30 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 16:40 17:10 30 min Y N N Y N Y N
12488 Seemanchal Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12176 Chambal Express 16:55 17:20 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 16:55 17:20 25 min Y N N N N N N
19305 Shipra Express 16:55 17:20 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 16:55 17:20 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express Starts 17:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Allahabad sangam Express Starts 17:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 17:55 18:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 19:10 19:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 19:15 19:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 19:20 19:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12294 Ald Ltt Duronto Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 19:35 19:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 20:20 20:48 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 20:25 20:58 33 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 20:35 21:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N Y N N Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N N N Y N
11068 Saket Express 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 20:39 20:42 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 20:39 20:42 3 min N N N Y N N N
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 20:55 21:25 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 20:55 21:25 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 21:00 21:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 21:05 21:35 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Starts 21:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 21:35 22:05 30 min N N Y Y N N Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 21:35 21:45 10 min Y N Y N N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 21:35 21:45 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12303 Poorva Express 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 22:00 22:25 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 22:00 22:25 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 22:00 22:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 22:05 22:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 22:10 22:55 45 min N N N N Y N Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 22:15 Ends - Y N N N N N N
14216 Lucknow ganga Gomti Express 22:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12316 Ananya Express 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12275 Ndls Duronto Ex Starts 22:40 - N Y N Y N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 22:40 22:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 23:00 23:32 32 min N Y N N Y Y N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12403 Ald Jp Express Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express Starts 23:35 - N Y N Y N N Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 23:42 23:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 23:55 00:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y