Allahabad Jn (ALD), Allahabad Railway Station

Name: Allahabad Jn Code: ALD City: Allahabad
More Allahabad stations : Allahabad Jn     Allahabad City     Bamhrauli     Naini     Phaphamau Jn     Prayag     Subedarganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Allahabad Jn (ALD), Allahabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12310 Rjpb Rajdhani 00:06 00:09 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 00:15 00:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 00:16 00:19 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 00:16 00:19 3 min N N Y N N N Y
12309 Rjpb Rajdhani 00:25 00:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 00:30 01:02 32 min N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 00:30 01:02 32 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 00:30 01:02 32 min N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 00:30 01:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
12401 Magadh Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 00:40 01:25 45 min N N N N N N Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 00:52 00:55 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 00:52 00:55 3 min N Y N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 01:00 01:25 25 min N Y N N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N N N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N N N N Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 01:15 02:00 45 min N N N N N Y N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 01:15 01:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath 01:20 01:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 01:35 02:03 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 01:50 02:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 02:10 02:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
12382 Poorva Express 02:20 02:50 30 min N Y Y N N Y N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 02:23 02:45 22 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp 02:30 02:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min Y Y N Y N Y N
84369 Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Tribeni Express 02:30 03:05 35 min N N Y N Y N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva 02:32 02:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
12301 Kolkata Rajdhni 02:43 02:46 3 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
12305 Kolkata Rjdhni 02:43 02:46 3 min Y N N N N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 02:45 03:15 30 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 02:53 02:56 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12561 Swatantra S Exp 03:25 03:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp 03:35 04:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 03:43 03:45 2 min N Y N N N Y N
11067 Saket Express 03:50 04:15 25 min N N N Y N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 03:50 04:15 25 min Y N Y N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 03:50 04:15 25 min N Y N N Y Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex 03:55 04:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
22410 Ssm Garib Rath 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 04:08 04:25 17 min N Y N N N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 04:08 04:25 17 min N N Y Y N N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 04:08 04:25 17 min N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 04:10 04:40 30 min N Y N Y N N N
12249 Hwh Ndls Yuva E 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12874 Jharkhand Exp 04:20 04:50 30 min N N Y Y N Y N
12818 Jharkhand Expre 04:20 04:30 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 04:35 05:00 25 min N Y Y N Y N N
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 04:35 04:45 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12404 Mtj Ald Express 04:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 05:05 05:13 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 05:10 05:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14215 Ganga Gomti Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12276 Ald Duronto Exp 06:10 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 06:30 06:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp 06:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 06:45 07:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 06:45 07:10 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
21107 Kurj Bsb Link E 06:45 07:10 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 07:20 07:48 28 min N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 07:20 07:48 28 min N N N N N Y N
12802 Purshottam Exp 07:25 07:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12323 Hwh Ndls Expres 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14116 Hw Ald Exp 07:45 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 07:45 08:12 27 min Y N Y Y N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 07:58 08:25 27 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express 08:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Chaurichauraexp 08:20 08:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 08:50 09:00 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
11069 Tulsi Express 08:50 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 09:20 09:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 09:40 10:15 35 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 09:40 10:15 35 min Y Y N Y N Y N
24512 Krj Ald Link Ex 09:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Nauchandi Exp 09:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 10:15 10:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp 10:20 10:45 25 min N N N Y N Y N
18205 Durg Ntv Exp 10:20 10:50 30 min N N N N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 10:40 11:05 25 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 10:40 11:05 25 min Y N Y N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 10:45 10:58 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 10:55 11:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 11:07 11:42 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp 11:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N Y N Y
12938 Garbha Express 11:30 11:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
14210 Lko Ald Intrcty 11:45 12:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 11:50 12:20 30 min N N N Y N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 12:10 12:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Sarnath Express 12:15 12:55 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12293 Ald Duronto Exp 12:25 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 12:45 12:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 14:40 15:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14209 Ald Lko Intrcty 15:00 15:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 15:10 15:20 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
15159 Sarnath Express 15:15 15:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 15:20 15:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 15:30 16:02 32 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 15:30 16:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 15:40 15:52 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N Y N N N
18610 Ranchi Express 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 15:50 16:20 30 min N Y N N N N N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 16:00 16:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11070 Tulsi Express Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N N N N
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12396 Ziyarat Express 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 16:40 17:10 30 min Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express 16:40 17:10 30 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12178 Chambal Express 16:55 17:20 25 min Y N N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express 16:55 17:20 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 16:55 17:20 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
12312 Kalka Mail 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Nauchandi Exp Starts 17:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Starts 17:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp 19:10 19:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail 19:15 19:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 19:20 19:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12294 Ald Ltt Duronto Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 19:35 19:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 20:20 20:48 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 20:25 20:58 33 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 20:35 21:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N Y N N Y
18206 Ntv Durg Exp 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N N N Y N
21068 Saket Link Exp 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 20:39 20:42 3 min N N N Y N N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 20:39 20:42 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14370 Triveni Exp 20:55 21:25 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
24370 Triveni Exp 20:55 21:25 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp 21:00 21:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 21:05 21:35 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Starts 21:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12381 Poorva Express 21:35 22:05 30 min N N Y Y N N Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 21:35 21:45 10 min Y N Y N N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 21:35 21:45 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12303 Poorva Express 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
21108 Bsb Kurj Link E 22:00 22:25 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 22:00 22:25 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 22:00 22:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12559 Shiv Ganga Exp 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 22:05 22:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Ntv Durg Exp 22:10 22:55 45 min N N N N Y N Y
14216 Ganga Gomti Exp 22:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
12316 Ananya Express 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12937 Garbha Express 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 22:40 22:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12275 Ndls Duronto Ex Starts 22:40 - N Y N Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 23:00 23:32 32 min N Y N N Y Y N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12403 Ald Mtj Express Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14115 Ald Hw Exp Starts 23:35 - N Y N Y N N Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12306 Kolkata Rjdhni 23:42 23:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 23:55 00:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y