Allahabad To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 08:25 N N N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Jabalpur 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Jabalpur 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Jabalpur 08:20 N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Jabalpur 10:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Jabalpur 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Jabalpur 13:05 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:45 N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Allahabad Jn 08:25 Jabalpur 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Jabalpur 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 12:20 Jabalpur 19:20 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Jabalpur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Jabalpur 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 Y N N Y N Y N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Jabalpur 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Jabalpur 04:50 N Y N N Y Y N

Allahabad to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Jabalpur Trains

Book your train tickets from allahabad to jabalpur. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Godan Express, Saket Link Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Rnc Ltt Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in allahabad like Allahabad Jn, Allahabad City, Phaphamau Jn. There are different trains that travel from allahabad to jabalpur and time taken by these trains varies from 8 hrs 8 mins to 5 hours 18 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Rjpb Ltt Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pnbe Sc Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex or trains that run weekly like Pnbe Ers Expres, Bsb Rmm Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Saket Express, Dbg Pune Exp, Rnc Ltt Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Allahabad City( like Pnbe Ers Expres, Pnbe Sc Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Sf, Gyan Ganga Exp ), Allahabad Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Cpr Ltt Express, Saket Express, Bsb Rmm Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Rnc Ltt Express, Godan Express, Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Pnbe Sbc Specia ), Phaphamau Jn( like Gkp Ltt Exp ).