Allahabad To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 08:25 N N N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Jabalpur 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Jabalpur 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Jabalpur 08:20 N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Jabalpur 10:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Jabalpur 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Jabalpur 13:05 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:45 N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Allahabad Jn 08:25 Jabalpur 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Jabalpur 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 12:20 Jabalpur 19:20 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Jabalpur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Jabalpur 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 Y N N Y N Y N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Jabalpur 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Jabalpur 04:50 N Y N N Y Y N

Allahabad to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online