Allahabad To Ghaziabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Ghaziabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Allahabad Jn 01:25 Ghaziabad 11:20 N N N N Y N N
22409 Anvt Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 01:25 Ghaziabad 11:20 Y N N N N N N
03685 Gaya Dli Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 02:20 Ghaziabad 13:05 N N N N Y N N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Allahabad Jn 03:50 Ghaziabad 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Naini 06:05 Ghaziabad 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Ghaziabad 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Ghaziabad 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Allahabad Jn 09:05 Ghaziabad 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Allahabad Jn 09:30 Ghaziabad 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Allahabad Jn 09:40 Ghaziabad 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12487 Seemanchal Exp Allahabad Jn 11:55 Ghaziabad 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Allahabad Jn 14:05 Sahibabad 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Naini 15:00 Ghaziabad 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Allahabad City 19:00 Ghaziabad 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 19:25 Ghaziabad 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Allahabad Jn 19:45 Ghaziabad 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Allahabad Jn 21:00 Ghaziabad 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Allahabad Jn 21:30 Ghaziabad 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Allahabad to Ghaziabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online