Allahabad To Gaya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Gaya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Gaya Jn 08:53 N N N N N N Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Gaya Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Gaya Jn 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Gaya Jn 09:15 N Y Y N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Gaya Jn 10:00 N N N N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Gaya Jn 09:33 N N Y N N N N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Gaya Jn 09:35 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Gaya Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Gaya Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Gaya Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Gaya Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N Y
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N Y N Y N Y N
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Gaya Jn 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Gaya Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Gaya Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Gaya Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y N Y Y

Allahabad to Gaya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Gaya Trains

Are you looking for a train from allahabad to gaya? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shipra Express, Ndls Hwh Expres, Dli Gaya Sf Spl, Nandan Kanan Ex, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Garbha Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Kolkata Mail, Anvt Hlz S F Ex and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in allahabad like Allahabad Jn. Choose trains between allahabad to gaya with time approximately from 7 hrs 32 mins to 4 hours 16 mins. Out of these 7 trains run daily and are Kalka Mail, Aii Sdah Expres, Ju Hwh Supfast, Mahabodhi Exp, Purshottam Exp, Kolkata Mail, Bkn Hwh Supfast and 19 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in allahabad from Allahabad Jn( like Purshottam Exp, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Anvt Src Spl, Bvc Asansol Exp, Ndls Hwh Expres, Aii Sdah Expres, Ju Hwh Supfast, Anvt Hlz S F Ex, Garbha Express, Dli Gaya Sf Spl ), Naini( like Kolkata Mail ).