Allahabad To Gaya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Gaya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Gaya Jn 08:53 N N N N N N Y
08034 Anvt Src Spl Allahabad Jn 01:32 Gaya Jn 08:05 N N Y N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Gaya Jn 07:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Gaya Jn 09:15 N Y Y N N Y N
03686 Dli Gaya Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 03:50 Gaya Jn 10:00 N N N N N Y N
12444 Anvt Hlz S F Ex Allahabad Jn 04:00 Gaya Jn 09:33 N N Y N N N N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Gaya Jn 09:35 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 Y N N N N N N
12818 Jharkhand Expre Allahabad Jn 04:30 Gaya Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N Y
12802 Purshottam Exp Allahabad Jn 07:35 Gaya Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Gaya Jn 20:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 15:20 Gaya Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express Allahabad Jn 16:20 Gaya Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Gaya Jn 22:20 N N N Y N N Y
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Gaya Jn 22:58 N Y N Y N Y N
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Gaya Jn 23:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Gaya Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N Y N N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N Y N N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Gaya Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 22:48 Gaya Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Gaya Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y N Y Y

Allahabad to Gaya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online