Allahabad To Dhanbad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Dhanbad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Dhanbad Jn 12:00 N N N N N N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva Allahabad Jn 02:34 Dhanbad Jn 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Dhanbad Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Dhanbad Jn 12:18 N Y Y N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Dhanbad Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Dhanbad Jn 13:35 Y N N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Dhanbad Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Dhanbad Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Dhanbad Jn 01:50 N N N Y N N Y
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:41 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:56 N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:57 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:57 Y N N N N N N
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Dhanbad Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Dhanbad Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N N Y N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Dhanbad Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y N Y Y

Allahabad to Dhanbad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online