Allahabad To Dhanbad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Dhanbad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Allahabad Jn 01:25 Dhanbad Jn 12:00 N N N N N N Y
12250 Ndls Hwh Yuva Allahabad Jn 02:34 Dhanbad Jn 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Allahabad Jn 02:45 Dhanbad Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 02:50 Dhanbad Jn 12:18 N Y Y N N Y N
03124 Dli Koaa Sf Spl Allahabad Jn 04:05 Dhanbad Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp Allahabad Jn 04:30 Dhanbad Jn 13:35 Y N N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Dhanbad Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Allahabad Jn 14:10 Dhanbad Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12324 Ndls Hwh Expres Allahabad Jn 16:45 Dhanbad Jn 01:50 N N N Y N N Y
19305 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:41 N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Shipra Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:56 N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:57 N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express Allahabad Jn 17:20 Dhanbad Jn 02:57 Y N N N N N N
12312 Kalka Mail Allahabad Jn 17:30 Dhanbad Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Naini 20:03 Dhanbad Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N N Y N N N
12937 Garbha Express Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp Allahabad Jn 22:40 Dhanbad Jn 09:05 N N Y N N N N
12302 Kolkata Rjdhni Allahabad Jn 23:45 Dhanbad Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y N Y Y

Allahabad to Dhanbad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Dhanbad Trains

Want to travel from allahabad to dhanbad on rails? Know about trains in the route. Trains that run on this route are Dli Koaa Sf Spl, Poorva Express, Chambal Express, Kalka Mail, Kolkata Mail, Shipra Express, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Garbha Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in allahabad like Allahabad Jn. Choose trains between allahabad to dhanbad with time approximately from 11 hrs 2 mins to 6 hours 21 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Kalka Mail, Ju Hwh Supfast, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Kolkata Mail, Aii Sdah Expres or trains that run weekly like Ndls Hwh Expres, Bvc Asansol Exp, Poorva Express, Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Chambal Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Ndls Hwh Yuva, Shipra Express, Dli Koaa Sf Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Allahabad Jn( like Anvt Koaa Sf Sp, Kalka Mail, Bvc Asansol Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Garbha Express, Shipra Express, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Poorva Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Ndls Hwh Yuva ), Naini( like Kolkata Mail ).