Allahabad To Aligarh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to Aligarh Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12401 Magadh Express Allahabad Jn 00:45 Aligarh Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Aligarh Jn 06:12 N N Y N Y N Y
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath Allahabad Jn 00:55 Aligarh Jn 06:12 N Y N N N Y N
12561 Swatantra S Exp Allahabad Jn 03:50 Aligarh Jn 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Naini 06:05 Aligarh Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex Allahabad Jn 07:40 Aligarh Jn 14:15 N Y N Y Y N Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Allahabad Jn 09:05 Aligarh Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Allahabad Jn 09:30 Aligarh Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp Allahabad Jn 09:40 Aligarh Jn 16:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Allahabad Jn 14:05 Aligarh Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Naini 15:00 Aligarh Jn 23:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Allahabad Jn 15:20 Aligarh Jn 21:55 N N N N N Y N
14163 Sangam Express Allahabad Jn 17:45 Aligarh Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Lichchavi Exp Allahabad City 19:00 Aligarh Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Allahabad Jn 19:25 Aligarh Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp Allahabad Jn 20:10 Aligarh Jn 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp Allahabad Jn 21:00 Aligarh Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12417 Prayag Raj Exp Allahabad Jn 21:30 Aligarh Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Aligarh Jn 04:35 Y Y N N Y Y N
12381 Poorva Express Allahabad Jn 22:05 Aligarh Jn 04:35 N N Y Y N N Y

Allahabad to Aligarh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online