Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to Malda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12518 Kol Garib Rath New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N Y N N Y
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex New Alipurdaur 04:00 Malda Town 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special New Alipurdaur 10:27 Malda Town 19:20 Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 Y Y N N N N Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp New Alipurdaur 11:45 Malda Town 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex New Alipurdaur 12:05 Malda Town 19:55 Y N N N N N N
15960 Kamrup Express New Alipurdaur 13:10 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp New Alipurdaur 16:50 Malda Town 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail New Alipurdaur 17:50 Malda Town 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl New Alipurdaur 18:35 Malda Town 02:00 Y N N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres New Alipurdaur 23:44 Malda Town 07:55 N N N N N N Y

Alipurdaur to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Book your train tickets from alipurdaur to malda. To name some trains that run from alipurdaur to malda are Ghy Tvc Express, Saraighat Exp, Kyq Mas Spl, Kanchanjunga Ex, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Puri Expres, Kyq Gya Wkly Ex, Guwahati Ms Exp, Ghy Hwh Special, Dbrg Ms Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like New Alipurdaur. Out of these 5 trains run daily and are Saraighat Exp, Kamrup Express, Brahmputra Mail, Kanchanjunga Ex, Testa Torsa Exp and 16 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from alipurdaur like from New Alipurdaur( like Kamrup Express, Testa Torsa Exp, Ghy Ltt Express, Brahmputra Mail, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Kanchanjunga Ex, Kol Garib Rath, Saraighat Exp, Kyq Koaa Specia ).