Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to Malda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12518 Kol Garib Rath New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N Y N N Y
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex New Alipurdaur 04:00 Malda Town 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special New Alipurdaur 10:27 Malda Town 19:20 Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 Y Y N N N N Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp New Alipurdaur 11:45 Malda Town 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex New Alipurdaur 12:05 Malda Town 19:55 Y N N N N N N
15960 Kamrup Express New Alipurdaur 13:10 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp New Alipurdaur 16:50 Malda Town 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail New Alipurdaur 17:50 Malda Town 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl New Alipurdaur 18:35 Malda Town 02:00 Y N N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres New Alipurdaur 23:44 Malda Town 07:55 N N N N N N Y

Alipurdaur to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Book your train tickets from alipurdaur to malda. Trains that run on this route are Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Koaa Specia, Kyq Mas Spl, Ghy Sc Special, Ghy Sc Express, Ghy Ltt Express, Kol Garib Rath, Dbrg Ms Express, Brahmputra Mail and etc. You can board your train from different locations in alipurdaur like New Alipurdaur. Different trains running from alipurdaur to malda takes time approximately from 9 hrs 40 mins to 6 hours 40 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kamrup Express, Saraighat Exp, Testa Torsa Exp, Kanchanjunga Ex, Brahmputra Mail or some weekly trains like Ghy Puri Expres, Dbrg Ms Express, Ghy Koaa Specia, Guwahati Ms Exp, Kyq Gya Wkly Ex, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Hwh Special, Kol Garib Rath and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from New Alipurdaur( like Ghy Ers Express, Ghy Sc Express, Guwahati Ms Exp, Dbrg Ms Express, Kamrup Express, Ghy Sbc Express, Testa Torsa Exp, Kyq Mas Spl, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Tvc Express ).