Alipurdaur To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to Malda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12518 Kol Garib Rath New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N Y N N Y
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N Y N N N N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special New Alipurdaur 01:15 Malda Town 08:15 N N N N Y N N
15658 Kanchanjunga Ex New Alipurdaur 04:00 Malda Town 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special New Alipurdaur 10:27 Malda Town 19:20 Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N Y N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 N N N N Y N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 Malda Town 18:30 Y Y N N N N Y
13142 Testa Torsa Exp New Alipurdaur 11:45 Malda Town 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Ex New Alipurdaur 12:05 Malda Town 19:55 Y N N N N N N
15960 Kamrup Express New Alipurdaur 13:10 Malda Town 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12346 Saraighat Exp New Alipurdaur 16:50 Malda Town 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail New Alipurdaur 17:50 Malda Town 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl New Alipurdaur 18:35 Malda Town 02:00 Y N N N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 Y N N N N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp New Alipurdaur 20:10 Malda Town 03:55 N N N N Y N N
15640 Ghy Puri Expres New Alipurdaur 23:44 Malda Town 07:55 N N N N N N Y

Alipurdaur to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online