Aligarh To Kanpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aligarh to Kanpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13484 Farakka Express Aligarh Jn 00:35 Kanpur Central 05:30 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Aligarh Jn 00:35 Kanpur Central 05:30 N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Kalindi Express Aligarh Jn 00:50 Kanpur Central 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Aligarh Jn 01:43 Kanpur Central 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Aligarh Jn 07:12 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Aligarh Jn 07:15 Kanpur Central 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12004 Lko Swran Shtbd Aligarh Jn 07:52 Kanpur Central 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Aligarh Jn 08:16 Kanpur Central 12:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Aligarh Jn 08:16 Kanpur Central 12:20 Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp Aligarh Jn 08:29 Kanpur Central 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Aligarh Jn 09:10 Kanpur Central 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Aligarh Jn 09:31 Kanpur Central 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Aligarh Jn 14:02 Kanpur Central 19:05 Y N N N N N N
12420 Gomti Express Aligarh Jn 14:43 Kanpur Central 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Aligarh Jn 15:57 Kanpur Central 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Aligarh Jn 17:16 Kanpur Central 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Kanpur Central 22:12 N Y N N N Y N
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Kanpur Central 22:12 Y N Y N Y N N
14006 Lichchavi Exp Aligarh Jn 19:02 Kanpur Central 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Kanpur Central 23:35 Y Y N N Y N N
12304 Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Kanpur Central 23:35 N N Y Y N Y Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp Aligarh Jn 21:17 Kanpur Central 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp Aligarh Jn 21:57 Kanpur Central 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express Aligarh Jn 22:10 Kanpur Central 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Aligarh Jn 22:27 Kanpur Central 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Aligarh Jn 23:05 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Aligarh Jn 23:05 Kanpur Central 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Aligarh Jn 23:22 Kanpur Central 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Aligarh Jn 23:32 Kanpur Central 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Aligarh Jn 23:45 Kanpur Central 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Aligarh Jn 23:59 Kanpur Central 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Aligarh to Kanpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online