Aligarh To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Aligarh to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14056 Brahmputra Mail Aligarh Jn 01:43 Allahabad Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Aligarh Jn 07:12 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Aligarh Jn 07:15 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Aligarh Jn 08:16 Allahabad Jn 15:10 Y N Y Y N Y N
12506 North East Exp Aligarh Jn 08:29 Allahabad Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp Aligarh Jn 09:10 Naini 18:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail Aligarh Jn 09:31 Allahabad Jn 17:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Aligarh Jn 14:02 Allahabad Jn 22:15 Y N N N N N N
12398 Mahabodhi Exp Aligarh Jn 15:57 Allahabad Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Allahabad Jn 00:16 Y N Y N Y N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath Aligarh Jn 18:23 Allahabad Jn 00:16 N Y N N N Y N
14006 Lichchavi Exp Aligarh Jn 19:02 Allahabad City 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Allahabad Jn 02:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Aligarh Jn 19:29 Allahabad Jn 02:20 Y Y N N Y N N
12402 Magadh Express Aligarh Jn 22:10 Allahabad Jn 05:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Aligarh Jn 22:27 Allahabad Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Sangam Exp Aligarh Jn 23:05 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Link Express Aligarh Jn 23:05 Allahabad Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp Aligarh Jn 23:22 Allahabad Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12418 Prayag Raj Exp Aligarh Jn 23:32 Allahabad Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14218 Unchahar Exp Aligarh Jn 23:45 Allahabad Jn 11:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Aligarh Jn 23:59 Naini 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Aligarh to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online