Train Schedule

Bhuj (BHUJ)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:25
Anjar (AJE)
Arr. 13:14
Dep. 13:16
Adipur (AI)
Arr. 13:26
Dep. 13:28
Gandhidham Bg (GIMB)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 14:10
Bhachau Bg (BCOB)
Arr. 14:41
Dep. 14:43
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Arr. 15:09
Dep. 15:11
Halvad (HVD)
Arr. 16:22
Dep. 16:24
Dhrangdhra (DHG)
Arr. 16:56
Dep. 16:58
Viramgam Jn (VG)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:25
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 19:40
Dep. 20:20
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 21:46
Dep. 21:48
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:35
Falna (FA)
Arr. 02:08
Dep. 02:10
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 03:07
Dep. 03:10
Beawar (BER)
Arr. 04:26
Dep. 04:28
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:10
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 06:38
Dep. 06:40
Naraina (NRI)
Arr. 07:08
Dep. 07:10
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 07:38
Dep. 07:40
Jaipur (JP)
Arr. 08:30
Dep. 08:45
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)
Arr. 08:53
Dep. 08:55
Dausa (DO)
Arr. 09:34
Dep. 09:36
Bandikui Jn (BKI)
Arr. 10:04
Dep. 10:10
Rajgarh (RHG)
Arr. 10:26
Dep. 10:28
Alwar (AWR)
Arr. 11:07
Dep. 11:10
Khairthal (KRH)
Arr. 11:27
Dep. 11:29
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:35
Pataudi Road (PTRD)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 12:57
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
Arr. 13:12
Dep. 13:14
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 13:23
Dep. 13:25
Palam (PM)
Arr. 13:37
Dep. 13:39
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 13:45
Dep. 13:47
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
Arr. 14:07
Dep. 14:09
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 14:35
Dep. 14:55
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 15:36
Dep. 15:38
Pilkhua (PKW)
Arr. 16:02
Dep. 16:04
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 16:19
Dep. 16:24
Amroha (AMRO)
Arr. 17:43
Dep. 17:45
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. 18:40
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 19:10
Dep. 19:12
Milak (MIL)
Arr. 19:35
Dep. 19:37
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. Ends

More About - Ala Hazrat Exp – 14312

Know about train Ala Hazrat Exp, 14312 that is travelling from Bhujto Bareilly. Total stations are 43 that train Ala Hazrat Exp passes .They are namely Pataudi Road, Delhi S Rohilla, Jaipur, Gandhinagar Jpr, Rewari, Adipur, Dausa, Hapur, Falna, Viramgam Jn. Bhuj is the station from were Train Ala Hazrat Exp starts. Train Ala Hazrat Expending point is Bareilly. Ala Hazrat Exp covers 1543 kms.