Akola To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Shegaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Shegaon 05:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:14 N N Y Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:13 Y N N N Y Y N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp Akola Jn 13:35 Shegaon 14:04 Y N N N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Shegaon 16:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Akola Jn 18:10 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Shegaon 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online