Akola To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Shegaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Shegaon 05:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:14 N N Y Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:13 Y N N N Y Y N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp Akola Jn 13:35 Shegaon 14:04 Y N N N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Shegaon 16:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Akola Jn 18:10 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Shegaon 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Shegaon Trains

Planning to travel from akola to shegaon via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Bpq Wr Pass, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Ami Pvr Special, Sc Bkn Exp, Sewagram Exp, Gondwana Expres, Nagpur Pune Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in akola like Akola Jn. There are different trains that travel from akola to shegaon and time taken by these trains varies from 0 hrs 38 mins to 0 hours 24 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Amravati Cstm E, Bpq Wr Pass, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Maharashtra Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Gitanjali Exp, Navajivan Exp, Vidarbha Expres or train that run sporadically like Ami Pvr Special, Nagpur Pune Exp, Gondwana Expres, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Surat Fast Pass, Sc Bkn Exp, Puri Okha Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Akola Jn( like Nagpur Pune Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shm Ltt Express, Maharashtra Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Sewagram Exp, Surat Fast Pass, Azad Hind Exp ).