Akola To Shegaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to ShegaonRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah Akola Jn 01:25 Shegaon 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Shegaon 05:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner E... Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:14 N N Y Y N N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Pa... Akola Jn 10:45 Shegaon 11:13 Y N N N Y Y N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Shegaon 11:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Shegaon 13:52 Y N N N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express Akola Jn 13:35 Shegaon 14:04 Y N N N N N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Shegaon 15:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Shegaon 16:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Akola Jn 18:10 Shegaon 18:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Shegaon 19:28 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Shegaon 19:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Shegaon 19:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Shegaon 20:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Shegaon 21:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Shegaon 22:58 Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Shegaon 23:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Shegaon to Akola

Akola to Shegaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Shegaon Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Akola to Shegaon. Here are some trains that run from Akola to Shegaon are Sewagram Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Ami Pvr Special, Maharashtra Exp, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Puri Okha Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Akola Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 0 hrs 38 mins to 0 hours 24 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Amravati Cstm E, Hwh Adi Express, Azad Hind Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Vidarbha Expres, Balharshah, Navajivan Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Sewagram Exp and trains that run sporadically like Secunderabad bikaner Express, Ami Pvr Special, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Puri Okha Express, Gondwana Expres, Nagpur Pune Exp etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Akola Jn( like Maharashtra Exp, Sewagram Exp, Amravati Cstm E, Puri Okha Express, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger, Vidarbha Expres, Balharshah, Gondwana Expres ).