Akola To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:05 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Akola Jn 01:20 Nagpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 04:20 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 Y N Y N Y N N
12113 Nagpur Garibrat Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 N Y N Y N N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Akola Jn 04:35 Nagpur 09:25 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Akola Jn 04:55 Nagpur 09:50 N Y Y N N Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Akola Jn 04:55 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Akola Jn 05:05 Nagpur 09:50 Y N N Y Y N N
12151 Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 N N N Y Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Akola Jn 05:10 Nagpur 10:50 Y N N N N N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 05:25 Nagpur 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Akola Jn 06:10 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11453 Prerana Express Akola Jn 06:25 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N Y N N
01089 Nagpur Special Akola Jn 06:30 Nagpur 11:05 N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Akola Jn 06:30 Nagpur 11:05 Y N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Akola Jn 06:40 Nagpur 11:25 Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Akola Jn 06:40 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N N Y N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 06:45 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y Y
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 07:10 Nagpur 12:15 Y N N N N N N
12405 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 07:35 Nagpur 12:45 N Y N N N N Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp Akola Jn 07:50 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Akola Jn 07:55 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 08:05 Nagpur 12:35 N Y N N N Y N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Akola Jn 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express Akola Jn 09:00 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl Akola Jn 09:45 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Akola Jn 09:50 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 09:55 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N
21028 Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 11:20 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Itwari 17:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Akola Jn 13:20 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 14:45 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl Akola Jn 17:05 Nagpur 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Akola Jn 20:10 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N N Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Akola Jn 20:45 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N Y N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Akola Jn 21:20 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N Y N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Akola Jn 22:00 Nagpur 01:55 N N Y N N N Y

Akola to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online