Akola To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Bhusaval Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N Y N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Bhusaval Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Akola Jn 12:10 Bhusaval Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Akola Jn 12:24 Bhusaval Jn 14:10 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Akola Jn 12:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:15 N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Bhusaval Jn 15:50 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Akola Jn 14:45 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N Y N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Akola Jn 14:50 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Bhusaval Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Bhusaval Jn 20:00 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Akola Jn 18:10 Bhusaval Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Bhusaval Jn 21:25 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 Y Y N Y Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Bhusaval Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Bhusaval Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Akola To Bhusaval Trains

Book your train tickets from akola to bhusaval. Some of the trains running on this route are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Puri Adi Exp, Sewagram Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Sc Bkn Spl, Hwh Ltt Spl, Shm Ltt Express. The train starts from various stations in akola like Akola Jn. There are different trains that travel from akola to bhusaval and time taken by these trains varies from 3 hrs 55 mins to -3 hours -40 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sewagram Exp, Bpq Wr Pass, Gitanjali Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Amravati Cstm E, Azad Hind Exp, Navajivan Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail or some weekly trains like Hte Ltt Super, Bbs Ltt Sup Exp, Pune Garibrath, Bikaner Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Sc Bkn Spl, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Ngp Adi Spl and etc. Choose your pickup points from Akola Jn( like Puri Adi Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sc Bkn Spl, Puri Okha Exp, Navajivan Exp, Hte Pune Exp, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Bpq Wr Pass, Maharashtra Exp, Ngp Cstm Spl ).