Akola To Bhusaval Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Akola to Bhusaval Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
51196 Bpq Wr Pass Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Akola Jn 01:25 Bhusaval Jn 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N N N Y N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Akola Jn 04:00 Bhusaval Jn 05:40 N Y N N Y N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Akola Jn 05:20 Bhusaval Jn 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N
59026 Surat Fast Pass Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 Y N N N Y Y N
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N N N N N Y
06013 Bikaner Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N
17037 Sc Bkn Exp Akola Jn 10:45 Bhusaval Jn 12:50 N N Y Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Akola Jn 11:15 Bhusaval Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 11:20 Bhusaval Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Akola Jn 12:10 Bhusaval Jn 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Akola Jn 12:24 Bhusaval Jn 14:10 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Akola Jn 12:30 Bhusaval Jn 15:15 N N N Y N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres Akola Jn 13:25 Bhusaval Jn 15:50 Y N N N N Y N
11454 Prerana Express Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 N N Y N N Y N
18401 Puri Okha Exp Akola Jn 13:35 Bhusaval Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Akola Jn 14:45 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N Y N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Akola Jn 14:50 Bhusaval Jn 16:30 N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp Akola Jn 15:15 Bhusaval Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01201 Ami Pvr Special Akola Jn 16:05 Bhusaval Jn 20:00 N Y Y N Y Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Akola Jn 18:10 Bhusaval Jn 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp Akola Jn 18:30 Bhusaval Jn 20:40 N N N Y N N N
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Akola Jn 18:50 Bhusaval Jn 21:25 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Akola Jn 18:55 Bhusaval Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Akola Jn 19:25 Bhusaval Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Akola Jn 20:10 Bhusaval Jn 21:55 Y Y N Y Y N N
12112 Amravati Cstm E Akola Jn 20:30 Bhusaval Jn 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Akola Jn 20:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:20 N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Akola Jn 21:05 Bhusaval Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 N N N N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Akola Jn 21:45 Bhusaval Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 Y N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N N N Y N N N
12114 Pune Garibrath Akola Jn 22:30 Bhusaval Jn 00:30 N Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Akola Jn 23:20 Bhusaval Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Akola to Bhusaval Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online