Akividu (AKVD), Akividu Railway Station

Name: Akividu Code: AKVD City: Akividu
More Akividu stations : Akividu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akividu (AKVD), Akividu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 05:00 05:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17643 Circar Exp 05:27 05:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 11:41 11:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 18:06 18:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 18:45 18:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 20:16 20:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17015 Visakha Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Akividu Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Akividu station are Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Seshadri Expres, Visakha Express, Sheshadri Exp, Circar Exp, Visakha Exp, Ns Tpty Exp, Circar Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ns Hydrabad Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Seshadri Expres, Circar Exp, Visakha Exp, Mtm Vskp Passr, Ns Tpty Exp, Visakha Express, Narasapur Exp, Vskp Mtm Pass etc or trains that run weekly Nsl Ns Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Bsp Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Snsi Cct Exp and etc.