Akividu (AKVD), Akividu Railway Station

Name: Akividu Code: AKVD City: Akividu
More Akividu stations : Akividu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akividu (AKVD), Akividu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Visakha Exp 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres 05:00 05:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17643 Circar Exp 05:27 05:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 11:41 11:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
17644 Circar Exp 18:06 18:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 18:45 18:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 20:16 20:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17015 Visakha Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y