Akividu (AKVD), Akividu Railway Station

Name: Akividu Code: AKVD City: Akividu
More Akividu stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akividu (AKVD), Akividu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:17 04:19 2 min Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 04:39 04:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 05:00 05:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 05:27 05:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 06:52 06:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 07:50 07:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 09:15 09:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:03 10:05 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 11:41 11:42 1 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 12:10 12:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 13:17 13:18 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 13:17 13:18 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 18:06 18:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 18:45 18:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 20:16 20:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 20:39 20:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 20:54 20:55 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 22:25 22:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y