Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Akal Takht Express - 12317


  ()
1 Sealdah (SDAH)
07:40
0
1
0 km
2 Asansol Jn (ASN)
10:45
10:50
5 min
1
207 km
3 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
11:53
11:55
2 min
1
288 km
4 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
12:21
12:23
2 min
1
317 km
5 Jhajha (JAJ)
13:12
13:17
5 min
1
361 km
6 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
13:54
13:56
2 min
1
415 km
7 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
14:27
14:29
2 min
1
449 km
8 Patna Saheb (PNC)
15:16
15:17
1 min
1
528 km
9 Patna Jn (PNBE)
16:05
16:15
10 min
1
538 km
10 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
19:30
19:50
20 min
1
750 km
11 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
20:30
20:40
10 min
1
767 km
12 Sultanpur (SLN)
22:32
22:34
2 min
1
910 km
13 Lucknow (LKO)
02:15
02:30
15 min
2
1050 km
14 Bareilly (BE)
05:50
05:55
5 min
2
1285 km
15 Moradabad (MB)
07:30
07:40
10 min
2
1376 km
16 Najibabad Jn (NBD)
08:54
08:56
2 min
2
1474 km
17 Saharanpur (SRE)
10:35
10:55
20 min
2
1568 km
18 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
12:15
12:25
10 min
2
1649 km
19 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
14:15
14:25
10 min
2
1763 km
20 Jalandhar City (JUC)
15:20
15:25
5 min
2
1820 km
21 Beas (BEAS)
16:00
16:01
1 min
2
1856 km
22 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
16:50
0
2
1898 km

Train Akal Takht Express -12317 from to passes through following stations:


Sealdah, Asansol Jn, Madhupur Jn, Jasidih Jn, Jhajha, Kiul Jn, Mokameh Jn, Patna Saheb, Patna Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Varanasi Jn, Sultanpur, Lucknow, Bareilly, Moradabad, Najibabad Jn, Saharanpur, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn,